insuremyvan

InsureMyVan.ie - Division 1 

2022/23 Fixtures

Basketball Ireland SWISH appDownload our SWISH App now to follow games and get live updates directly from the court
Feel basketball in real time. Everything you saw before, and much more, awaits you in our new APP.
download android swish appiOS swish app download





Men's Division One 22/23

  • Date
  • Time
  • Home
  • Away
  • Venue
  • 01/10/2022
  • 01/10/2022
  • 14:00
  • Barrow Centre
  • SETU Carlow
  • SETU Carlow
  • 101 40
  • 101 40
  • Killarney Cougars
  • Killarney Cougars
  • Barrow Centre
  • 01/10/2022
  • 01/10/2022
  • 17:00
  • ATU Donegal
  • Team North West
  • Team North West
  • 89 77
  • 89 77
  • Abbey Seals Dublin Lions
  • Abbey Seals Dublin Lions
  • ATU Donegal
  • 01/10/2022
  • 01/10/2022
  • 17:00
  • Fr Mathews Arena
  • Dwyers of Cork Fr. Mathews
  • Dwyers of Cork Fr. Mathews
  • 85 100
  • 85 100
  • Limerick Celtics
  • Limerick Celtics
  • Fr Mathews Arena
  • 01/10/2022
  • 01/10/2022
  • 18:00
  • Tolka Rovers SC
  • Moy Tolka Rovers
  • Moy Tolka Rovers
  • 75 68
  • 75 68
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • Tolka Rovers SC
  • 01/10/2022
  • 01/10/2022
  • 19:00
  • Malahide Community School
  • Malahide
  • Malahide
  • 65 82
  • 65 82
  • Ulster University
  • Ulster University
  • Malahide Community School
  • 01/10/2022
  • 01/10/2022
  • 19:30
  • Ballymakenny College
  • Drogheda Wolves
  • Drogheda Wolves
  • 99 56
  • 99 56
  • SETU Waterford Vikings
  • SETU Waterford Vikings
  • Ballymakenny College
  • 01/10/2022
  • 01/10/2022
  • 19:30
  • Killarney Sports & Leisure
  • Scotts Lakers SPK
  • Scotts Lakers SPK
  • 69 80
  • 69 80
  • Limerick Sport Eagles
  • Limerick Sport Eagles
  • Killarney Sports & Leisure
  • 08/10/2022
  • 08/10/2022
  • 19:00
  • Malahide Community School
  • Malahide
  • Malahide
  • 102 90
  • 102 90
  • Team North West
  • Team North West
  • Malahide Community School
  • 08/10/2022
  • 08/10/2022
  • 19:00
  • Carrickpherish Hall
  • SETU Waterford Vikings
  • SETU Waterford Vikings
  • 71 99
  • 71 99
  • Scotts Lakers SPK
  • Scotts Lakers SPK
  • Carrickpherish Hall
  • 08/10/2022
  • 08/10/2022
  • 19:15
  • Colaiste Bride
  • Abbey Seals Dublin Lions
  • Abbey Seals Dublin Lions
  • 62 86
  • 62 86
  • Ulster University
  • Ulster University
  • Colaiste Bride
  • 08/10/2022
  • 08/10/2022
  • 19:15
  • Presentation Gym
  • Killarney Cougars
  • Killarney Cougars
  • 60 74
  • 60 74
  • Dwyers of Cork Fr. Mathews
  • Dwyers of Cork Fr. Mathews
  • Presentation Gym
  • 08/10/2022
  • 08/10/2022
  • 19:30
  • Tolka Rovers SC
  • Moy Tolka Rovers
  • Moy Tolka Rovers
  • 78 73
  • 78 73
  • Limerick Sport Eagles
  • Limerick Sport Eagles
  • Tolka Rovers SC
  • 08/10/2022
  • 08/10/2022
  • 20:00
  • St Mary's Hall, Portlaoise
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • 58 76
  • 58 76
  • Drogheda Wolves
  • Drogheda Wolves
  • St Mary's Hall, Portlaoise
  • 09/10/2022
  • 09/10/2022
  • 15:15
  • Crescent College Dooradoyle
  • Limerick Celtics
  • Limerick Celtics
  • 99 80
  • 99 80
  • SETU Carlow
  • SETU Carlow
  • Crescent College Dooradoyle
  • 15/10/2022
  • 15/10/2022
  • 17:00
  • Fr Mathews Arena
  • Dwyers of Cork Fr. Mathews
  • Dwyers of Cork Fr. Mathews
  • 70 86
  • 70 86
  • SETU Carlow
  • SETU Carlow
  • Fr Mathews Arena
  • 15/10/2022
  • 15/10/2022
  • 19:00
  • Crescent College Dooradoyle
  • Limerick Celtics
  • Limerick Celtics
  • 111 52
  • 111 52
  • Killarney Cougars
  • Killarney Cougars
  • Crescent College Dooradoyle
  • 15/10/2022
  • 15/10/2022
  • 19:00
  • Carrickpherish Hall
  • SETU Waterford Vikings
  • SETU Waterford Vikings
  • 72 95
  • 72 95
  • Limerick Sport Eagles
  • Limerick Sport Eagles
  • Carrickpherish Hall
  • 10/10/2022
  • 10/10/2022
  • 19:45
  • Jordanstown Sports Village
  • Ulster University
  • Ulster University
  • 88 61
  • 88 61
  • Team North West
  • Team North West
  • Jordanstown Sports Village
  • 15/10/2022
  • 15/10/2022
  • 19:30
  • Ballymakenny College
  • Drogheda Wolves
  • Drogheda Wolves
  • 69 97
  • 69 97
  • Moy Tolka Rovers
  • Moy Tolka Rovers
  • Ballymakenny College
  • 15/10/2022
  • 15/10/2022
  • 19:30
  • Colaiste Bride
  • Abbey Seals Dublin Lions
  • Abbey Seals Dublin Lions
  • 75 89
  • 75 89
  • Malahide
  • Malahide
  • Colaiste Bride
  • 22/10/2022
  • 22/10/2022
  • 17:00
  • Fr Mathews Arena
  • Dwyers of Cork Fr. Mathews
  • Dwyers of Cork Fr. Mathews
  • 91 60
  • 91 60
  • Team North West
  • Team North West
  • Fr Mathews Arena
  • 22/10/2022
  • 22/10/2022
  • 19:15
  • Presentation Gym
  • Killarney Cougars
  • Killarney Cougars
  • 61 74
  • 61 74
  • SETU Waterford Vikings
  • SETU Waterford Vikings
  • Presentation Gym
  • 22/10/2022
  • 22/10/2022
  • 19:30
  • Ballymakenny College
  • Drogheda Wolves
  • Drogheda Wolves
  • 87 84
  • 87 84
  • Malahide
  • Malahide
  • Ballymakenny College
  • 22/10/2022
  • 22/10/2022
  • 19:30
  • Tolka Rovers SC
  • Moy Tolka Rovers
  • Moy Tolka Rovers
  • 79 52
  • 79 52
  • Ulster University
  • Ulster University
  • Tolka Rovers SC
  • 22/10/2022
  • 22/10/2022
  • 19:30
  • Killarney Sports & Leisure
  • Scotts Lakers SPK
  • Scotts Lakers SPK
  • 73 65
  • 73 65
  • Limerick Celtics
  • Limerick Celtics
  • Killarney Sports & Leisure
  • 22/10/2022
  • 22/10/2022
  • 20:00
  • St Mary's Hall, Portlaoise
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • 85 93
  • 85 93
  • Abbey Seals Dublin Lions
  • Abbey Seals Dublin Lions
  • St Mary's Hall, Portlaoise
  • 23/10/2022
  • 23/10/2022
  • 13:00
  • Barrow Centre
  • SETU Carlow
  • SETU Carlow
  • 89 101
  • 89 101
  • Limerick Sport Eagles
  • Limerick Sport Eagles
  • Barrow Centre
  • 29/10/2022
  • 29/10/2022
  • 18:00
  • St Mary's Hall, Portlaoise
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • 96 70
  • 96 70
  • Team North West
  • Team North West
  • St Mary's Hall, Portlaoise
  • 29/10/2022
  • 29/10/2022
  • 19:00
  • Carrickpherish Hall
  • SETU Waterford Vikings
  • SETU Waterford Vikings
  • 70 85
  • 70 85
  • SETU Carlow
  • SETU Carlow
  • Carrickpherish Hall
  • 29/10/2022
  • 29/10/2022
  • 19:00
  • UL Arena
  • Limerick Sport Eagles
  • Limerick Sport Eagles
  • 105 78
  • 105 78
  • Killarney Cougars
  • Killarney Cougars
  • UL Arena
  • 29/10/2022
  • 29/10/2022
  • 19:30
  • Colaiste Bride
  • Abbey Seals Dublin Lions
  • Abbey Seals Dublin Lions
  • 94 99
  • 94 99
  • Limerick Celtics
  • Limerick Celtics
  • Colaiste Bride
  • 29/10/2022
  • 29/10/2022
  • 19:30
  • Ballymakenny College
  • Drogheda Wolves
  • Drogheda Wolves
  • 91 80
  • 91 80
  • Ulster University
  • Ulster University
  • Ballymakenny College
  • 29/10/2022
  • 29/10/2022
  • 19:30
  • Tolka Rovers SC
  • Moy Tolka Rovers
  • Moy Tolka Rovers
  • 73 76
  • 73 76
  • Malahide
  • Malahide
  • Tolka Rovers SC
  • 30/10/2022
  • 30/10/2022
  • 15:00
  • Killarney Sports & Leisure
  • Scotts Lakers SPK
  • Scotts Lakers SPK
  • 68 75
  • 68 75
  • Dwyers of Cork Fr. Mathews
  • Dwyers of Cork Fr. Mathews
  • Killarney Sports & Leisure
  • 12/11/2022
  • 12/11/2022
  • 13:30
  • Barrow Centre
  • SETU Carlow
  • SETU Carlow
  • 66 77
  • 66 77
  • Ulster University
  • Ulster University
  • Barrow Centre
  • 12/11/2022
  • 12/11/2022
  • 17:00
  • ATU Donegal
  • Team North West
  • Team North West
  • 63 85
  • 63 85
  • Drogheda Wolves
  • Drogheda Wolves
  • ATU Donegal
  • 12/11/2022
  • 12/11/2022
  • 17:00
  • Fr Mathews Arena
  • Dwyers of Cork Fr. Mathews
  • Dwyers of Cork Fr. Mathews
  • 78 48
  • 78 48
  • SETU Waterford Vikings
  • SETU Waterford Vikings
  • Fr Mathews Arena
  • 12/11/2022
  • 12/11/2022
  • 19:00
  • Malahide Community School
  • Malahide
  • Malahide
  • 87 60
  • 87 60
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • Malahide Community School
  • 12/11/2022
  • 12/11/2022
  • 16:30
  • Crescent College Dooradoyle
  • Limerick Celtics
  • Limerick Celtics
  • 82 99
  • 82 99
  • Limerick Sport Eagles
  • Limerick Sport Eagles
  • Crescent College Dooradoyle
  • 07/01/2023
  • 07/01/2023
  • 19:15
  • Presentation Gym
  • Killarney Cougars
  • Killarney Cougars
  • 79 100
  • 79 100
  • Scotts Lakers SPK
  • Scotts Lakers SPK
  • Presentation Gym
  • 12/11/2022
  • 12/11/2022
  • 19:30
  • Colaiste Bride
  • Abbey Seals Dublin Lions
  • Abbey Seals Dublin Lions
  • 75 87
  • 75 87
  • Moy Tolka Rovers
  • Moy Tolka Rovers
  • Colaiste Bride
  • 19/11/2022
  • 19/11/2022
  • 19:00
  • Carrickpherish Hall
  • SETU Waterford Vikings
  • SETU Waterford Vikings
  • 63 96
  • 63 96
  • Limerick Celtics
  • Limerick Celtics
  • Carrickpherish Hall
  • 19/11/2022
  • 19/11/2022
  • 19:00
  • UL Arena
  • Limerick Sport Eagles
  • Limerick Sport Eagles
  • 88 82
  • 88 82
  • Dwyers of Cork Fr. Mathews
  • Dwyers of Cork Fr. Mathews
  • UL Arena
  • 19/11/2022
  • 19/11/2022
  • 19:30
  • Ballymakenny College
  • Drogheda Wolves
  • Drogheda Wolves
  • 93 68
  • 93 68
  • Abbey Seals Dublin Lions
  • Abbey Seals Dublin Lions
  • Ballymakenny College
  • 19/11/2022
  • 19/11/2022
  • 19:30
  • Tolka Rovers SC
  • Moy Tolka Rovers
  • Moy Tolka Rovers
  • 71 69
  • 71 69
  • Team North West
  • Team North West
  • Tolka Rovers SC
  • 20/11/2022
  • 20/11/2022
  • 15:30
  • Barrow Centre
  • SETU Carlow
  • SETU Carlow
  • 102 88
  • 102 88
  • Scotts Lakers SPK
  • Scotts Lakers SPK
  • Barrow Centre
  • 21/01/2023
  • 21/01/2023
  • 19:15
  • Presentation Gym
  • Killarney Cougars
  • Killarney Cougars
  • 57 88
  • 57 88
  • Malahide
  • Malahide
  • Presentation Gym
  • 29/01/2023
  • 29/01/2023
  • 15:00
  • De La Salle College
  • Ulster University
  • Ulster University
  • 83 68
  • 83 68
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • De La Salle College
  • 15/11/2022
  • 15/11/2022
  • 19:30
  • ATU Donegal
  • Team North West
  • Team North West
  • 76 74
  • 76 74
  • Ulster University
  • Ulster University
  • ATU Donegal
  • 26/11/2022
  • 26/11/2022
  • 19:00
  • St Mary's Hall, Portlaoise
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • 63 71
  • 63 71
  • Dwyers of Cork Fr. Mathews
  • Dwyers of Cork Fr. Mathews
  • St Mary's Hall, Portlaoise
  • 26/11/2022
  • 26/11/2022
  • 19:00
  • Malahide Community School
  • Malahide
  • Malahide
  • 81 65
  • 81 65
  • Abbey Seals Dublin Lions
  • Abbey Seals Dublin Lions
  • Malahide Community School
  • 26/11/2022
  • 26/11/2022
  • 19:00
  • Carrickpherish Hall
  • SETU Waterford Vikings
  • SETU Waterford Vikings
  • 87 65
  • 87 65
  • Killarney Cougars
  • Killarney Cougars
  • Carrickpherish Hall
  • 26/11/2022
  • 26/11/2022
  • 19:00
  • Crescent College Dooradoyle
  • Limerick Celtics
  • Limerick Celtics
  • 102 84
  • 102 84
  • Scotts Lakers SPK
  • Scotts Lakers SPK
  • Crescent College Dooradoyle
  • 26/11/2022
  • 26/11/2022
  • 19:30
  • Tolka Rovers SC
  • Moy Tolka Rovers
  • Moy Tolka Rovers
  • 91 62
  • 91 62
  • Drogheda Wolves
  • Drogheda Wolves
  • Tolka Rovers SC
  • 27/11/2022
  • 27/11/2022
  • 15:00
  • UL Arena
  • Limerick Sport Eagles
  • Limerick Sport Eagles
  • 91 82
  • 91 82
  • SETU Carlow
  • SETU Carlow
  • UL Arena
  • 10/12/2022
  • 10/12/2022
  • 19:30
  • Killarney Sports & Leisure
  • Scotts Lakers SPK
  • Scotts Lakers SPK
  • 91 102
  • 91 102
  • Moy Tolka Rovers
  • Moy Tolka Rovers
  • Killarney Sports & Leisure
  • 10/12/2022
  • 10/12/2022
  • 19:30
  • Ballymakenny College
  • Drogheda Wolves
  • Drogheda Wolves
  • 76 74
  • 76 74
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • Ballymakenny College
  • 10/12/2022
  • 10/12/2022
  • 16:00
  • Jordanstown Sports Village
  • Ulster University
  • Ulster University
  • 78 69
  • 78 69
  • Abbey Seals Dublin Lions
  • Abbey Seals Dublin Lions
  • Jordanstown Sports Village
  • 19/02/2023
  • 19/02/2023
  • 18:00
  • ATU Donegal
  • Team North West
  • Team North West
  • 77 73
  • 77 73
  • Malahide
  • Malahide
  • ATU Donegal
  • 10/12/2022
  • 10/12/2022
  • 19:00
  • UL Arena
  • Limerick Sport Eagles
  • Limerick Sport Eagles
  • 88 73
  • 88 73
  • SETU Waterford Vikings
  • SETU Waterford Vikings
  • UL Arena
  • 10/12/2022
  • 10/12/2022
  • 19:15
  • Presentation Gym
  • Killarney Cougars
  • Killarney Cougars
  • 53 106
  • 53 106
  • Limerick Celtics
  • Limerick Celtics
  • Presentation Gym
  • 17/12/2022
  • 17/12/2022
  • 17:00
  • Jordanstown Sports Village
  • Ulster University
  • Ulster University
  • 74 85
  • 74 85
  • Malahide
  • Malahide
  • Jordanstown Sports Village
  • 17/12/2022
  • 17/12/2022
  • 17:00
  • Fr Mathews Arena
  • Dwyers of Cork Fr. Mathews
  • Dwyers of Cork Fr. Mathews
  • 83 75
  • 83 75
  • Killarney Cougars
  • Killarney Cougars
  • Fr Mathews Arena
  • 17/12/2022
  • 17/12/2022
  • 19:00
  • UL Arena
  • Limerick Sport Eagles
  • Limerick Sport Eagles
  • 82 87
  • 82 87
  • Drogheda Wolves
  • Drogheda Wolves
  • UL Arena
  • 17/12/2022
  • 17/12/2022
  • 17:45
  • St Mary's Hall, Portlaoise
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • 56 82
  • 56 82
  • Moy Tolka Rovers
  • Moy Tolka Rovers
  • St Mary's Hall, Portlaoise
  • 17/12/2022
  • 17/12/2022
  • 19:30
  • Colaiste Bride
  • Abbey Seals Dublin Lions
  • Abbey Seals Dublin Lions
  • 81 74
  • 81 74
  • Team North West
  • Team North West
  • Colaiste Bride
  • 17/12/2022
  • 17/12/2022
  • 19:30
  • Killarney Sports & Leisure
  • Scotts Lakers SPK
  • Scotts Lakers SPK
  • 107 82
  • 107 82
  • SETU Waterford Vikings
  • SETU Waterford Vikings
  • Killarney Sports & Leisure
  • 18/12/2022
  • 18/12/2022
  • 14:30
  • National Basketball Arena
  • SETU Carlow
  • SETU Carlow
  • 88 87
  • 88 87
  • Limerick Celtics
  • Limerick Celtics
  • National Basketball Arena
  • 29/01/2023
  • 29/01/2023
  • 14:30
  • Foyle Arena
  • Team North West
  • Team North West
  • 62 82
  • 62 82
  • Limerick Celtics
  • Limerick Celtics
  • Foyle Arena
  • 30/12/2022
  • 30/12/2022
  • 19:30
  • Fr Mathews Arena
  • Dwyers of Cork Fr. Mathews
  • Dwyers of Cork Fr. Mathews
  • 114 71
  • 114 71
  • Scotts Lakers SPK
  • Scotts Lakers SPK
  • Fr Mathews Arena
  • 02/01/2023
  • 02/01/2023
  • 15:30
  • Tyndall College
  • SETU Carlow
  • SETU Carlow
  • 98 69
  • 98 69
  • SETU Waterford Vikings
  • SETU Waterford Vikings
  • Tyndall College
  • 02/01/2023
  • 02/01/2023
  • 17:15
  • Jordanstown Sports Village
  • Ulster University
  • Ulster University
  • 77 66
  • 77 66
  • Moy Tolka Rovers
  • Moy Tolka Rovers
  • Jordanstown Sports Village
  • 02/01/2023
  • 02/01/2023
  • 19:30
  • Colaiste Bride
  • Abbey Seals Dublin Lions
  • Abbey Seals Dublin Lions
  • 62 80
  • 62 80
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • Colaiste Bride
  • 03/12/2022
  • 03/12/2022
  • 19:00
  • Presentation Gym
  • Killarney Cougars
  • Killarney Cougars
  • 67 93
  • 67 93
  • Limerick Sport Eagles
  • Limerick Sport Eagles
  • Presentation Gym
  • 14/01/2023
  • 14/01/2023
  • 16:00
  • Jordanstown Sports Village
  • Ulster University
  • Ulster University
  • 82 48
  • 82 48
  • Killarney Cougars
  • Killarney Cougars
  • Jordanstown Sports Village
  • 14/01/2023
  • 14/01/2023
  • 17:00
  • Fr Mathews Arena
  • Dwyers of Cork Fr. Mathews
  • Dwyers of Cork Fr. Mathews
  • 85 81
  • 85 81
  • Limerick Sport Eagles
  • Limerick Sport Eagles
  • Fr Mathews Arena
  • 14/01/2023
  • 14/01/2023
  • 18:00
  • Tolka Rovers SC
  • Moy Tolka Rovers
  • Moy Tolka Rovers
  • 85 74
  • 85 74
  • Abbey Seals Dublin Lions
  • Abbey Seals Dublin Lions
  • Tolka Rovers SC
  • 14/01/2023
  • 14/01/2023
  • 19:00
  • St Mary's Hall, Portlaoise
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • 83 65
  • 83 65
  • Malahide
  • Malahide
  • St Mary's Hall, Portlaoise
  • 14/01/2023
  • 14/01/2023
  • 19:30
  • Ballymakenny College
  • Drogheda Wolves
  • Drogheda Wolves
  • 68 81
  • 68 81
  • Team North West
  • Team North West
  • Ballymakenny College
  • 14/01/2023
  • 14/01/2023
  • 19:30
  • Killarney Sports & Leisure
  • Scotts Lakers SPK
  • Scotts Lakers SPK
  • 101 99
  • 101 99
  • SETU Carlow
  • SETU Carlow
  • Killarney Sports & Leisure
  • 15/01/2023
  • 15/01/2023
  • 15:15
  • Crescent College Dooradoyle
  • Limerick Celtics
  • Limerick Celtics
  • 86 79
  • 86 79
  • SETU Waterford Vikings
  • SETU Waterford Vikings
  • Crescent College Dooradoyle
  • 25/01/2023
  • 25/01/2023
  • 19:45
  • Malahide Community School
  • Malahide
  • Malahide
  • 79 86
  • 79 86
  • Moy Tolka Rovers
  • Moy Tolka Rovers
  • Malahide Community School
  • 28/01/2023
  • 28/01/2023
  • 17:00
  • Jordanstown Sports Village
  • Ulster University
  • Ulster University
  • 80 75
  • 80 75
  • Drogheda Wolves
  • Drogheda Wolves
  • Jordanstown Sports Village
  • 28/01/2023
  • 28/01/2023
  • 17:00
  • ATU Donegal
  • Team North West
  • Team North West
  • 82 79
  • 82 79
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • ATU Donegal
  • 28/01/2023
  • 28/01/2023
  • 19:00
  • Carrickpherish Hall
  • SETU Waterford Vikings
  • SETU Waterford Vikings
  • 82 91
  • 82 91
  • Dwyers of Cork Fr. Mathews
  • Dwyers of Cork Fr. Mathews
  • Carrickpherish Hall
  • 28/01/2023
  • 28/01/2023
  • 19:30
  • Killarney Sports & Leisure
  • Scotts Lakers SPK
  • Scotts Lakers SPK
  • 85 66
  • 85 66
  • Killarney Cougars
  • Killarney Cougars
  • Killarney Sports & Leisure
  • 28/01/2023
  • 28/01/2023
  • 20:30
  • Colaiste Bride
  • Abbey Seals Dublin Lions
  • Abbey Seals Dublin Lions
  • 111 103
  • 111 103
  • SETU Carlow
  • SETU Carlow
  • Colaiste Bride
  • 04/02/2023
  • 04/02/2023
  • 17:00
  • ATU Donegal
  • Team North West
  • Team North West
  • 74 72
  • 74 72
  • Moy Tolka Rovers
  • Moy Tolka Rovers
  • ATU Donegal
  • 04/02/2023
  • 04/02/2023
  • 19:00
  • SETU Arena
  • SETU Waterford Vikings
  • SETU Waterford Vikings
  • 62 87
  • 62 87
  • Malahide
  • Malahide
  • SETU Arena
  • 04/02/2023
  • 04/02/2023
  • 19:00
  • St Mary's Hall, Portlaoise
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • 84 74
  • 84 74
  • Ulster University
  • Ulster University
  • St Mary's Hall, Portlaoise
  • 04/02/2023
  • 04/02/2023
  • 19:45
  • UL Arena
  • Limerick Sport Eagles
  • Limerick Sport Eagles
  • 116 68
  • 116 68
  • Scotts Lakers SPK
  • Scotts Lakers SPK
  • UL Arena
  • 04/02/2023
  • 04/02/2023
  • 19:00
  • Crescent College Dooradoyle
  • Limerick Celtics
  • Limerick Celtics
  • 91 88
  • 91 88
  • Dwyers of Cork Fr. Mathews
  • Dwyers of Cork Fr. Mathews
  • Crescent College Dooradoyle
  • 04/02/2023
  • 04/02/2023
  • 19:15
  • Presentation Gym
  • Killarney Cougars
  • Killarney Cougars
  • 94 87
  • 94 87
  • SETU Carlow
  • SETU Carlow
  • Presentation Gym
  • 05/02/2023
  • 05/02/2023
  • 16:00
  • Colaiste Bride
  • Abbey Seals Dublin Lions
  • Abbey Seals Dublin Lions
  • 72 82
  • 72 82
  • Drogheda Wolves
  • Drogheda Wolves
  • Colaiste Bride
  • 11/02/2023
  • 11/02/2023
  • 17:00
  • Jordanstown Sports Village
  • Ulster University
  • Ulster University
  • 83 54
  • 83 54
  • SETU Waterford Vikings
  • SETU Waterford Vikings
  • Jordanstown Sports Village
  • 11/02/2023
  • 11/02/2023
  • 19:00
  • Crescent College Dooradoyle
  • Limerick Celtics
  • Limerick Celtics
  • 101 96
  • 101 96
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • Crescent College Dooradoyle
  • 11/02/2023
  • 11/02/2023
  • 19:00
  • Malahide Community School
  • Malahide
  • Malahide
  • 90 81
  • 90 81
  • Limerick Sport Eagles
  • Limerick Sport Eagles
  • Malahide Community School
  • 11/02/2023
  • 11/02/2023
  • 19:15
  • Presentation Gym
  • Killarney Cougars
  • Killarney Cougars
  • 79 104
  • 79 104
  • Abbey Seals Dublin Lions
  • Abbey Seals Dublin Lions
  • Presentation Gym
  • 11/02/2023
  • 11/02/2023
  • 19:30
  • Ballymakenny College
  • Drogheda Wolves
  • Drogheda Wolves
  • 109 84
  • 109 84
  • Scotts Lakers SPK
  • Scotts Lakers SPK
  • Ballymakenny College
  • 12/02/2023
  • 12/02/2023
  • 15:30
  • Tolka Rovers SC
  • Moy Tolka Rovers
  • Moy Tolka Rovers
  • 92 90
  • 92 90
  • Dwyers of Cork Fr. Mathews
  • Dwyers of Cork Fr. Mathews
  • Tolka Rovers SC
  • 18/02/2023
  • 18/02/2023
  • 17:00
  • ATU Donegal
  • Team North West
  • Team North West
  • 74 68
  • 74 68
  • Killarney Cougars
  • Killarney Cougars
  • ATU Donegal
  • 18/02/2023
  • 18/02/2023
  • 19:00
  • Crescent College Dooradoyle
  • Limerick Celtics
  • Limerick Celtics
  • 83 78
  • 83 78
  • Moy Tolka Rovers
  • Moy Tolka Rovers
  • Crescent College Dooradoyle
  • 18/02/2023
  • 18/02/2023
  • 19:00
  • UL Arena
  • Limerick Sport Eagles
  • Limerick Sport Eagles
  • 98 87
  • 98 87
  • Ulster University
  • Ulster University
  • UL Arena
  • 18/02/2023
  • 18/02/2023
  • 19:00
  • Malahide Community School
  • Malahide
  • Malahide
  • 86 67
  • 86 67
  • Scotts Lakers SPK
  • Scotts Lakers SPK
  • Malahide Community School
  • 18/02/2023
  • 18/02/2023
  • 19:15
  • Colaiste Bride
  • Abbey Seals Dublin Lions
  • Abbey Seals Dublin Lions
  • 86 71
  • 86 71
  • SETU Waterford Vikings
  • SETU Waterford Vikings
  • Colaiste Bride
  • 18/02/2023
  • 18/02/2023
  • 19:30
  • Fr Mathews Arena
  • Dwyers of Cork Fr. Mathews
  • Dwyers of Cork Fr. Mathews
  • 77 76
  • 77 76
  • Drogheda Wolves
  • Drogheda Wolves
  • Fr Mathews Arena
  • 18/02/2023
  • 18/02/2023
  • 20:00
  • St Mary's Hall, Portlaoise
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • 80 67
  • 80 67
  • SETU Carlow
  • SETU Carlow
  • St Mary's Hall, Portlaoise
  • 25/02/2023
  • 25/02/2023
  • 16:00
  • Jordanstown Sports Village
  • Ulster University
  • Ulster University
  • 85 88
  • 85 88
  • Dwyers of Cork Fr. Mathews
  • Dwyers of Cork Fr. Mathews
  • Jordanstown Sports Village
  • 25/02/2023
  • 25/02/2023
  • 17:00
  • ATU Donegal
  • Team North West
  • Team North West
  • 84 95
  • 84 95
  • Limerick Sport Eagles
  • Limerick Sport Eagles
  • ATU Donegal
  • 25/02/2023
  • 25/02/2023
  • 19:15
  • Presentation Gym
  • Killarney Cougars
  • Killarney Cougars
  • 83 98
  • 83 98
  • Moy Tolka Rovers
  • Moy Tolka Rovers
  • Presentation Gym
  • 25/02/2023
  • 25/02/2023
  • 19:15
  • Colaiste Bride
  • Abbey Seals Dublin Lions
  • Abbey Seals Dublin Lions
  • 93 87
  • 93 87
  • Scotts Lakers SPK
  • Scotts Lakers SPK
  • Colaiste Bride
  • 25/02/2023
  • 25/02/2023
  • 19:30
  • Malahide Community School
  • Malahide
  • Malahide
  • 115 80
  • 115 80
  • Limerick Celtics
  • Limerick Celtics
  • Malahide Community School
  • 25/02/2023
  • 25/02/2023
  • 18:00
  • St Mary's Hall, Portlaoise
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • 92 68
  • 92 68
  • SETU Waterford Vikings
  • SETU Waterford Vikings
  • St Mary's Hall, Portlaoise
  • 26/02/2023
  • 26/02/2023
  • 12:30
  • Barrow Centre
  • SETU Carlow
  • SETU Carlow
  • 95 71
  • 95 71
  • Drogheda Wolves
  • Drogheda Wolves
  • Barrow Centre
  • 04/03/2023
  • 04/03/2023
  • 17:00
  • Fr Mathews Arena
  • Dwyers of Cork Fr. Mathews
  • Dwyers of Cork Fr. Mathews
  • 70 82
  • 70 82
  • Malahide
  • Malahide
  • Fr Mathews Arena
  • 04/03/2023
  • 04/03/2023
  • 19:00
  • Carrickpherish Hall
  • SETU Waterford Vikings
  • SETU Waterford Vikings
  • 88 87
  • 88 87
  • Team North West
  • Team North West
  • Carrickpherish Hall
  • 04/03/2023
  • 04/03/2023
  • 19:00
  • UL Arena
  • Limerick Sport Eagles
  • Limerick Sport Eagles
  • 85 60
  • 85 60
  • Abbey Seals Dublin Lions
  • Abbey Seals Dublin Lions
  • UL Arena
  • 04/03/2023
  • 04/03/2023
  • 19:15
  • Presentation Gym
  • Killarney Cougars
  • Killarney Cougars
  • 73 89
  • 73 89
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • Presentation Gym
  • 04/03/2023
  • 04/03/2023
  • 19:00
  • DIFE
  • Drogheda Wolves
  • Drogheda Wolves
  • 69 87
  • 69 87
  • Limerick Celtics
  • Limerick Celtics
  • DIFE
  • 04/03/2023
  • 04/03/2023
  • 19:30
  • Tolka Rovers SC
  • Moy Tolka Rovers
  • Moy Tolka Rovers
  • 83 73
  • 83 73
  • SETU Carlow
  • SETU Carlow
  • Tolka Rovers SC
  • 04/03/2023
  • 04/03/2023
  • 19:30
  • Killarney Sports & Leisure
  • Scotts Lakers SPK
  • Scotts Lakers SPK
  • 77 94
  • 77 94
  • Ulster University
  • Ulster University
  • Killarney Sports & Leisure
  • 01/03/2023
  • 01/03/2023
  • 19:30
  • Malahide Community School
  • Malahide
  • Malahide
  • 95 80
  • 95 80
  • Drogheda Wolves
  • Drogheda Wolves
  • Malahide Community School
  • 03/03/2023
  • 03/03/2023
  • 19:00
  • UL Arena
  • Limerick Sport Eagles
  • Limerick Sport Eagles
  • 83 87
  • 83 87
  • Limerick Celtics
  • Limerick Celtics
  • UL Arena
  • 03/03/2023
  • 03/03/2023
  • 20:15
  • Killarney Sports & Leisure
  • Scotts Lakers SPK
  • Scotts Lakers SPK
  • 83 85
  • 83 85
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • Killarney Sports & Leisure
  • 05/03/2023
  • 05/03/2023
  • 12:30
  • Barrow Centre
  • SETU Carlow
  • SETU Carlow
  • 80 59
  • 80 59
  • Team North West
  • Team North West
  • Barrow Centre
  • 11/03/2023
  • 11/03/2023
  • 17:00
  • ATU Donegal
  • Team North West
  • Team North West
  • 83 66
  • 83 66
  • Scotts Lakers SPK
  • Scotts Lakers SPK
  • ATU Donegal
  • 11/03/2023
  • 11/03/2023
  • 17:00
  • Fr Mathews Arena
  • Dwyers of Cork Fr. Mathews
  • Dwyers of Cork Fr. Mathews
  • 62 80
  • 62 80
  • Abbey Seals Dublin Lions
  • Abbey Seals Dublin Lions
  • Fr Mathews Arena
  • 11/03/2023
  • 11/03/2023
  • 19:00
  • Carrickpherish Hall
  • SETU Waterford Vikings
  • SETU Waterford Vikings
  • 102 104
  • 102 104
  • Moy Tolka Rovers
  • Moy Tolka Rovers
  • Carrickpherish Hall
  • 11/03/2023
  • 11/03/2023
  • 19:00
  • UL Arena
  • Limerick Sport Eagles
  • Limerick Sport Eagles
  • 89 72
  • 89 72
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • UL Arena
  • 11/03/2023
  • 11/03/2023
  • 18:00
  • Ballymakenny College
  • Drogheda Wolves
  • Drogheda Wolves
  • 118 65
  • 118 65
  • Killarney Cougars
  • Killarney Cougars
  • Ballymakenny College
  • 12/03/2023
  • 12/03/2023
  • 15:15
  • Crescent College Dooradoyle
  • Limerick Celtics
  • Limerick Celtics
  • 88 71
  • 88 71
  • Ulster University
  • Ulster University
  • Crescent College Dooradoyle
  • 12/03/2023
  • 12/03/2023
  • 15:30
  • Tyndall College
  • SETU Carlow
  • SETU Carlow
  • 82 97
  • 82 97
  • Malahide
  • Malahide
  • Tyndall College
  • 10/03/2023
  • 10/03/2023
  • 20:00
  • Barrow Centre
  • SETU Carlow
  • SETU Carlow
  • 77 70
  • 77 70
  • Dwyers of Cork Fr. Mathews
  • Dwyers of Cork Fr. Mathews
  • Barrow Centre

InsureMyVan.ie Division 1 Play-offs 22-23

  • Date
  • Time
  • Home
  • Away
  • Venue
  • 18/03/2023
  • 18/03/2023
  • 19:00
  • Tolka Rovers SC
  • Moy Tolka Rovers
  • Moy Tolka Rovers
  • 88 84
  • 88 84
  • SETU Carlow
  • SETU Carlow
  • Tolka Rovers SC
  • 18/03/2023
  • 18/03/2023
  • 19:00
  • UL Arena
  • Limerick Sport Eagles
  • Limerick Sport Eagles
  • 89 63
  • 89 63
  • Drogheda Wolves
  • Drogheda Wolves
  • UL Arena
  • 18/03/2023
  • 18/03/2023
  • 19:00
  • Crescent College Dooradoyle
  • Limerick Celtics
  • Limerick Celtics
  • 75 89
  • 75 89
  • Ulster University
  • Ulster University
  • Crescent College Dooradoyle
  • 18/03/2023
  • 18/03/2023
  • 19:00
  • Malahide Community School
  • Malahide
  • Malahide
  • 110 82
  • 110 82
  • Dwyers of Cork Fr. Mathews
  • Dwyers of Cork Fr. Mathews
  • Malahide Community School
  • 25/03/2023
  • 25/03/2023
  • 19:00
  • Tolka Rovers SC
  • Moy Tolka Rovers
  • Moy Tolka Rovers
  • 72 81
  • 72 81
  • Limerick Sport Eagles
  • Limerick Sport Eagles
  • Tolka Rovers SC
  • 25/03/2023
  • 25/03/2023
  • 19:00
  • Malahide Community School
  • Malahide
  • Malahide
  • 72 88
  • 72 88
  • Ulster University
  • Ulster University
  • Malahide Community School
  • 01/04/2023
  • 01/04/2023
  • 20:15
  • National Basketball Arena
  • Limerick Sport Eagles
  • Limerick Sport Eagles
  • 86 95
  • 86 95
  • Ulster University
  • Ulster University
  • National Basketball Arena