The latest fixtures and results from this weekend's U14 Boys All-Ireland Club Championships can be found below.
This weekend sees the second of four All-Ireland Club Championship (AICC) weekends taking place in Gormanston Park.
The U14 Boys competition starts this Saturday and the action-packed weekend sees 24 teams from all around the country battling it out for the right to be crowned champions, in the Premier, Division 1 and Division 2 categories respectively.
Please come along and support the clubs over the weekend.
Tickets must be purchased online, via the link here. No cash will be taken on the door.
0930
Court 1 Oblates 56 v 39 Fr.Mathews
Court 2 Moycullen 27 v 39 Neptune
1045
Court 1 Maree 19 v 56 Limerick Celtics
Court 2 St.Brendans 41 v 49 Dublin Lions
1315
Court 1 Fr.Mathews 36 v 27 Maree
Court 2 Limerick Celtics 42 v Oblates 55
Court 3 Moycullen 23 v 56 St.Brendans
Court 4 Neptune 35 v Dublin Lions 52
1700
Court 1 Oblates 49 v 6 Maree
Court 2 Moycullen 16 v 61Dublin Lions
1815
Court 1 Fr.Mathews 38 v 49 Limerick Celtics
Court 2 Neptune 33 v 47 St.Brendans
0930
Court 3 UU Tigers 42 v 29 Dundalk Ravens
Court 4 Portlaoise Panthers 52 v 41 Limerick Lions
1045
Court 3 St.Marys 48 v 30 Donegal Town
Court 4 Kilkenny Stars 17 v 39 Drogheda Wolves
1430
Court 1 St.Marys 28 v 29 UU Tigers
Court 2 Dundalk Ravens 42 v 35 Donegal Town
Court 3 Kilkenny Stars 23 v 39 Portlaoise Panthers
Court 4 Limerick Lions 41 v 52 Drogheda Wolves
1700
Court 3 UU Tigers 31 v 26 Donegal Town
Court 4 Portloaise Panthers 35 v 41 Drogheda Wolves
1815
Court 3 Dundalk Ravens 34 v 30 St.Marys
Court 4 Kilkenny Stars 30 v 39 Limerick Lions
1200
Court 1 Carrick Cougars 26 v 31 Belfast Star
Court 2 Sligo All Stars 51 v 18 Phoenix
Court 3 Clare Comets 18 v 34 Muckno Lakers
Court 4 Longford Phoenix 35 v 16 Larrie Birds
1545
Court 1 Clare Comets 41 v 25 Carrick Cougars
Court 2 Belfast Star 35 v 48 Muckno Lakers
Court 3 Phoenix 34 v 17 Larrie Birds
Court 4 Sligo All Stars 47 v 24 Longford Phoenix
1930
Court 1 Muckno Lakers 45 v 22 Carrick Cougars
Court 2 Belfast Star 52 v 47 Clare Comets
Court 3 Sligo All Stars 43 v 15 Larrie Birds
Court 4 Phoenix 32 v 37 Longford Phoenix
0930
Court 1 Fr. Matthews 45 v 15 Moycullen
1045
Court 1 Maree 13 v 44 Neptune
Court 3 Oblates 51 v 44 St. Brendans
Court 4 Limerick Celtics 35 v 44 Dublin Lions
1315
7/8th Place Playoff
Court 1 Moycullen 26 v 21 Maree
5/6th Place Playoff
Court 4 Father Matthews 27 v 30 Neptune
0930
Court 2 St. Mary's 35 v 29 Kilkenny Stars
1045
Court 2 Donegal Town 26 v 35 Limerick Lions
1200
Court 1 UU Tigers 19 v 29 Portlaoise Panthers
Court 2 Dundalk Ravens 28 v 25 Drogheda Wolves
1315
7/8 Place Playoff
Court 2 Kilkenny Stars 31 v 25 Donegal Town
1430
5/6 Place Playoff
Court 1 St. Marys 46 v 34 Limerick Lions
0930
Court 3 Clare Comets 20 v 0 Larrie Birds
Court 4 Carrick Cougars 26 v 31 Belfast Phoenix
1200
Court 3 Muckno Lakers 30 v 23 Longford Phoenix
Court 4 Belfast Star 26 v 49 Sligo All Stars
1315
7/8 Place Playoff
Court 3 Larrie Birds 0 v 20 Carrick Cougars
1430
5/6 Place Playoff
Court 2 Clare Comets 21 v 38 Belfast Phoenix
1430
3/4 Place Playoff
Court 3 St. Brendan's 65 v 38 Limerick Celtics
1545
Final
Court 2 Oblates 60 v 46 Dublin Lions
1430
3/4 Place Playoff
Court 4 UU Tigers 35 v 43 Drogheda Wolves
1545
Final
Court 3 Portlaoise Panthers 25 v 35 Dundalk Ravens
1545
3/4 Place Playoff
Court 4 Longford Phoenix 42 v 38 Belfast Star
Final
Court 1 Muckno Lakers 36 v 31 Sligo All Stars