League Tables

Men's Super

MSL South Conference

Team Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts PCT
Coughlan C and S Neptune 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Keanes Supervalu Killorglin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moycullen Basketball Club 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Garveys Tralee Warriors 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NUIG Maree 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tradehouse Central Ballincollig 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

MSL North Conference

Team Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts PCT
Griffith College Templeogue 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DCU St Vincents 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
UCD Marian 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belfast Star 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DBS Eanna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pyrobel Killester 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


  • Date
  • Time
  • Home
  • Away
  • Venue
  • 17/10/2020
  • 17/10/2020
  • 16:00
  • Ballincollig CS
  • Tradehouse Central Ballincollig
  • Tradehouse Central Ballincollig
  • 16:00
  • VS
  • Garveys Tralee Warriors
  • Garveys Tralee Warriors
  • Ballincollig CS
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17/10/2020
  • 17/10/2020
  • 19:00
  • Colaiste Eanna
  • DBS Eanna
  • DBS Eanna
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • Pyrobel Killester
  • Pyrobel Killester
  • Colaiste Eanna
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17/10/2020
  • 17/10/2020
  • 19:00
  • Kingfisher
  • NUIG Maree
  • NUIG Maree
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • Moycullen Basketball Club
  • Moycullen Basketball Club
  • Kingfisher
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17/10/2020
  • 17/10/2020
  • 19:15
  • Killorglin Sports Centre
  • Keanes Supervalu Killorglin
  • Keanes Supervalu Killorglin
  • 19:15
  • VS
  • Coughlan C and S Neptune
  • Coughlan C and S Neptune
  • Killorglin Sports Centre
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17/10/2020
  • 17/10/2020
  • 19:45
  • Nord Anglia International School
  • Griffith College Templeogue
  • Griffith College Templeogue
  • 19:45
  • VS
  • DCU St Vincents
  • DCU St Vincents
  • Nord Anglia International School
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24/10/2020
  • 24/10/2020
  • 18:00
  • Neptune Stadium
  • Coughlan C and S Neptune
  • Coughlan C and S Neptune
  • 18:00
  • VS
  • Tradehouse Central Ballincollig
  • Tradehouse Central Ballincollig
  • Neptune Stadium
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24/10/2020
  • 24/10/2020
  • 19:00
  • TBC
  • Moycullen Basketball Club
  • Moycullen Basketball Club
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • Keanes Supervalu Killorglin
  • Keanes Supervalu Killorglin
  • TBC
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24/10/2020
  • 24/10/2020
  • 19:00
  • UCD
  • UCD Marian
  • UCD Marian
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • DBS Eanna
  • DBS Eanna
  • UCD
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24/10/2020
  • 24/10/2020
  • 19:30
  • Tralee Sports Complex
  • Garveys Tralee Warriors
  • Garveys Tralee Warriors
  • 19:30
  • VS
  • NUIG Maree
  • NUIG Maree
  • Tralee Sports Complex
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24/10/2020
  • 24/10/2020
  • 19:45
  • IWA-Clontarf
  • Pyrobel Killester
  • Pyrobel Killester
  • 19:45
  • VS
  • DCU St Vincents
  • DCU St Vincents
  • IWA-Clontarf
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31/10/2020
  • 31/10/2020
  • 16:00
  • Ballincollig CS
  • Tradehouse Central Ballincollig
  • Tradehouse Central Ballincollig
  • 16:00
  • VS
  • Moycullen Basketball Club
  • Moycullen Basketball Club
  • Ballincollig CS
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31/10/2020
  • 31/10/2020
  • 18:30
  • DCU
  • DCU St Vincents
  • DCU St Vincents
  • 18:30
  • VS
  • DBS Eanna
  • DBS Eanna
  • DCU
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31/10/2020
  • 31/10/2020
  • 19:15
  • Killorglin Sports Centre
  • Keanes Supervalu Killorglin
  • Keanes Supervalu Killorglin
  • 19:15
  • VS
  • NUIG Maree
  • NUIG Maree
  • Killorglin Sports Centre
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31/10/2020
  • 31/10/2020
  • 19:45
  • Nord Anglia International School
  • Griffith College Templeogue
  • Griffith College Templeogue
  • 19:45
  • VS
  • UCD Marian
  • UCD Marian
  • Nord Anglia International School
  • More +
  • More +
  • 01/11/2020
  • 01/11/2020
  • 15:00
  • Neptune Stadium
  • Coughlan C and S Neptune
  • Coughlan C and S Neptune
  • 15:00
  • VS
  • Garveys Tralee Warriors
  • Garveys Tralee Warriors
  • Neptune Stadium
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07/11/2020
  • 07/11/2020
  • 19:00
  • Colaiste Eanna
  • DBS Eanna
  • DBS Eanna
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • Belfast Star
  • Belfast Star
  • Colaiste Eanna
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07/11/2020
  • 07/11/2020
  • 19:00
  • TBC
  • Moycullen Basketball Club
  • Moycullen Basketball Club
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • Coughlan C and S Neptune
  • Coughlan C and S Neptune
  • TBC
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07/11/2020
  • 07/11/2020
  • 19:00
  • Kingfisher
  • NUIG Maree
  • NUIG Maree
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • Tradehouse Central Ballincollig
  • Tradehouse Central Ballincollig
  • Kingfisher
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07/11/2020
  • 07/11/2020
  • 19:00
  • IWA-Clontarf
  • Pyrobel Killester
  • Pyrobel Killester
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • Griffith College Templeogue
  • Griffith College Templeogue
  • IWA-Clontarf
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07/11/2020
  • 07/11/2020
  • 19:00
  • UCD
  • UCD Marian
  • UCD Marian
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • DCU St Vincents
  • DCU St Vincents
  • UCD
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13/11/2020
  • 13/11/2020
  • 20:00
  • TBC
  • Moycullen Basketball Club
  • Moycullen Basketball Club
  • 20:00
  • VS
  • Garveys Tralee Warriors
  • Garveys Tralee Warriors
  • TBC
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14/11/2020
  • 14/11/2020
  • 16:00
  • Ballincollig CS
  • Tradehouse Central Ballincollig
  • Tradehouse Central Ballincollig
  • 16:00
  • VS
  • Keanes Supervalu Killorglin
  • Keanes Supervalu Killorglin
  • Ballincollig CS
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14/11/2020
  • 14/11/2020
  • 18:00
  • Neptune Stadium
  • Coughlan C and S Neptune
  • Coughlan C and S Neptune
  • 18:00
  • VS
  • NUIG Maree
  • NUIG Maree
  • Neptune Stadium
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14/11/2020
  • 14/11/2020
  • 18:30
  • DCU
  • DCU St Vincents
  • DCU St Vincents
  • 18:30
  • VS
  • Belfast Star
  • Belfast Star
  • DCU
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14/11/2020
  • 14/11/2020
  • 19:00
  • Nord Anglia International School
  • Griffith College Templeogue
  • Griffith College Templeogue
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • DBS Eanna
  • DBS Eanna
  • Nord Anglia International School
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14/11/2020
  • 14/11/2020
  • 20:00
  • IWA-Clontarf
  • Pyrobel Killester
  • Pyrobel Killester
  • 20:00
  • VS
  • UCD Marian
  • UCD Marian
  • IWA-Clontarf
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28/11/2020
  • 28/11/2020
  • 18:00
  • Neptune Stadium
  • Coughlan C and S Neptune
  • Coughlan C and S Neptune
  • 18:00
  • VS
  • Keanes Supervalu Killorglin
  • Keanes Supervalu Killorglin
  • Neptune Stadium
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28/11/2020
  • 28/11/2020
  • 18:30
  • DCU
  • DCU St Vincents
  • DCU St Vincents
  • 18:30
  • VS
  • Griffith College Templeogue
  • Griffith College Templeogue
  • DCU
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28/11/2020
  • 28/11/2020
  • 19:00
  • TBC
  • Moycullen Basketball Club
  • Moycullen Basketball Club
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • NUIG Maree
  • NUIG Maree
  • TBC
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28/11/2020
  • 28/11/2020
  • 19:30
  • Tralee Sports Complex
  • Garveys Tralee Warriors
  • Garveys Tralee Warriors
  • 19:30
  • VS
  • Tradehouse Central Ballincollig
  • Tradehouse Central Ballincollig
  • Tralee Sports Complex
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28/11/2020
  • 28/11/2020
  • 19:45
  • IWA-Clontarf
  • Pyrobel Killester
  • Pyrobel Killester
  • 19:45
  • VS
  • DBS Eanna
  • DBS Eanna
  • IWA-Clontarf
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28/11/2020
  • 28/11/2020
  • 20:00
  • Racquets Lisburn
  • Belfast Star
  • Belfast Star
  • 20:00
  • VS
  • UCD Marian
  • UCD Marian
  • Racquets Lisburn
  • More +
  • More +
  • 12/12/2020
  • 12/12/2020
  • 16:00
  • Ballincollig CS
  • Tradehouse Central Ballincollig
  • Tradehouse Central Ballincollig
  • 16:00
  • VS
  • Coughlan C and S Neptune
  • Coughlan C and S Neptune
  • Ballincollig CS
  • More +
  • More +
  • 12/12/2020
  • 12/12/2020
  • 18:30
  • DCU
  • DCU St Vincents
  • DCU St Vincents
  • 18:30
  • VS
  • Pyrobel Killester
  • Pyrobel Killester
  • DCU
  • More +
  • More +
  • 12/12/2020
  • 12/12/2020
  • 19:00
  • Colaiste Eanna
  • DBS Eanna
  • DBS Eanna
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • UCD Marian
  • UCD Marian
  • Colaiste Eanna
  • More +
  • More +
  • 12/12/2020
  • 12/12/2020
  • 19:00
  • Nord Anglia International School
  • Griffith College Templeogue
  • Griffith College Templeogue
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • Belfast Star
  • Belfast Star
  • Nord Anglia International School
  • More +
  • More +
  • 12/12/2020
  • 12/12/2020
  • 19:00
  • Kingfisher
  • NUIG Maree
  • NUIG Maree
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • Garveys Tralee Warriors
  • Garveys Tralee Warriors
  • Kingfisher
  • More +
  • More +
  • 12/12/2020
  • 12/12/2020
  • 19:15
  • Killorglin Sports Centre
  • Keanes Supervalu Killorglin
  • Keanes Supervalu Killorglin
  • 19:15
  • VS
  • Moycullen Basketball Club
  • Moycullen Basketball Club
  • Killorglin Sports Centre
  • More +
  • More +
  • 19/12/2020
  • 19/12/2020
  • 19:00
  • Colaiste Eanna
  • DBS Eanna
  • DBS Eanna
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • DCU St Vincents
  • DCU St Vincents
  • Colaiste Eanna
  • More +
  • More +
  • 19/12/2020
  • 19/12/2020
  • 19:00
  • TBC
  • Moycullen Basketball Club
  • Moycullen Basketball Club
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • Tradehouse Central Ballincollig
  • Tradehouse Central Ballincollig
  • TBC
  • More +
  • More +
  • 19/12/2020
  • 19/12/2020
  • 19:00
  • Kingfisher
  • NUIG Maree
  • NUIG Maree
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • Keanes Supervalu Killorglin
  • Keanes Supervalu Killorglin
  • Kingfisher
  • More +
  • More +
  • 19/12/2020
  • 19/12/2020
  • 19:00
  • UCD
  • UCD Marian
  • UCD Marian
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • Griffith College Templeogue
  • Griffith College Templeogue
  • UCD
  • More +
  • More +
  • 19/12/2020
  • 19/12/2020
  • 19:45
  • IWA-Clontarf
  • Pyrobel Killester
  • Pyrobel Killester
  • 19:45
  • VS
  • Belfast Star
  • Belfast Star
  • IWA-Clontarf
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20/12/2020
  • 20/12/2020
  • 14:00
  • Tralee Sports Complex
  • Garveys Tralee Warriors
  • Garveys Tralee Warriors
  • 14:00
  • VS
  • Coughlan C and S Neptune
  • Coughlan C and S Neptune
  • Tralee Sports Complex
  • More +
  • More +
  • 02/01/2021
  • 02/01/2021
  • 16:00
  • Ballincollig CS
  • Tradehouse Central Ballincollig
  • Tradehouse Central Ballincollig
  • 16:00
  • VS
  • NUIG Maree
  • NUIG Maree
  • Ballincollig CS
  • More +
  • More +
  • 02/01/2021
  • 02/01/2021
  • 18:00
  • Neptune Stadium
  • Coughlan C and S Neptune
  • Coughlan C and S Neptune
  • 18:00
  • VS
  • Moycullen Basketball Club
  • Moycullen Basketball Club
  • Neptune Stadium
  • More +
  • More +
  • 02/01/2021
  • 02/01/2021
  • 18:30
  • DCU
  • DCU St Vincents
  • DCU St Vincents
  • 18:30
  • VS
  • UCD Marian
  • UCD Marian
  • DCU
  • More +
  • More +
  • 02/01/2021
  • 02/01/2021
  • 18:45
  • Racquets Lisburn
  • Belfast Star
  • Belfast Star
  • 18:45
  • VS
  • DBS Eanna
  • DBS Eanna
  • Racquets Lisburn
  • More +
  • More +
  • 02/01/2021
  • 02/01/2021
  • 19:00
  • Nord Anglia International School
  • Griffith College Templeogue
  • Griffith College Templeogue
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • Pyrobel Killester
  • Pyrobel Killester
  • Nord Anglia International School
  • More +
  • More +
  • 02/01/2021
  • 02/01/2021
  • 19:15
  • Killorglin Sports Centre
  • Keanes Supervalu Killorglin
  • Keanes Supervalu Killorglin
  • 19:15
  • VS
  • Garveys Tralee Warriors
  • Garveys Tralee Warriors
  • Killorglin Sports Centre
  • More +
  • More +
  • 16/01/2021
  • 16/01/2021
  • 19:00
  • Colaiste Eanna
  • DBS Eanna
  • DBS Eanna
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • Griffith College Templeogue
  • Griffith College Templeogue
  • Colaiste Eanna
  • More +
  • More +
  • 16/01/2021
  • 16/01/2021
  • 19:00
  • Kingfisher
  • NUIG Maree
  • NUIG Maree
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • Coughlan C and S Neptune
  • Coughlan C and S Neptune
  • Kingfisher
  • More +
  • More +
  • 16/01/2021
  • 16/01/2021
  • 19:00
  • UCD
  • UCD Marian
  • UCD Marian
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • Pyrobel Killester
  • Pyrobel Killester
  • UCD
  • More +
  • More +
  • 16/01/2021
  • 16/01/2021
  • 19:15
  • Killorglin Sports Centre
  • Keanes Supervalu Killorglin
  • Keanes Supervalu Killorglin
  • 19:15
  • VS
  • Tradehouse Central Ballincollig
  • Tradehouse Central Ballincollig
  • Killorglin Sports Centre
  • More +
  • More +
  • 16/01/2021
  • 16/01/2021
  • 19:30
  • Tralee Sports Complex
  • Garveys Tralee Warriors
  • Garveys Tralee Warriors
  • 19:30
  • VS
  • Moycullen Basketball Club
  • Moycullen Basketball Club
  • Tralee Sports Complex
  • More +
  • More +
  • 16/01/2021
  • 16/01/2021
  • 20:00
  • Racquets Lisburn
  • Belfast Star
  • Belfast Star
  • 20:00
  • VS
  • DCU St Vincents
  • DCU St Vincents
  • Racquets Lisburn
  • More +
  • More +
  • 30/01/2021
  • 30/01/2021
  • 16:00
  • Ballincollig CS
  • Tradehouse Central Ballincollig
  • Tradehouse Central Ballincollig
  • 16:00
  • VS
  • Belfast Star
  • Belfast Star
  • Ballincollig CS
  • More +
  • More +
  • 30/01/2021
  • 30/01/2021
  • 18:00
  • Neptune Stadium
  • Coughlan C and S Neptune
  • Coughlan C and S Neptune
  • 18:00
  • VS
  • DBS Eanna
  • DBS Eanna
  • Neptune Stadium
  • More +
  • More +
  • 30/01/2021
  • 30/01/2021
  • 18:30
  • DCU
  • DCU St Vincents
  • DCU St Vincents
  • 18:30
  • VS
  • NUIG Maree
  • NUIG Maree
  • DCU
  • More +
  • More +
  • 30/01/2021
  • 30/01/2021
  • 19:00
  • Nord Anglia International School
  • Griffith College Templeogue
  • Griffith College Templeogue
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • Keanes Supervalu Killorglin
  • Keanes Supervalu Killorglin
  • Nord Anglia International School
  • More +
  • More +
  • 30/01/2021
  • 30/01/2021
  • 19:00
  • UCD
  • UCD Marian
  • UCD Marian
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • Garveys Tralee Warriors
  • Garveys Tralee Warriors
  • UCD
  • More +
  • More +
  • 30/01/2021
  • 30/01/2021
  • 19:45
  • IWA-Clontarf
  • Pyrobel Killester
  • Pyrobel Killester
  • 19:45
  • VS
  • Moycullen Basketball Club
  • Moycullen Basketball Club
  • IWA-Clontarf
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06/02/2021
  • 06/02/2021
  • 19:00
  • Nord Anglia International School
  • Griffith College Templeogue
  • Griffith College Templeogue
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • Tradehouse Central Ballincollig
  • Tradehouse Central Ballincollig
  • Nord Anglia International School
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06/02/2021
  • 06/02/2021
  • 19:00
  • TBC
  • Moycullen Basketball Club
  • Moycullen Basketball Club
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • UCD Marian
  • UCD Marian
  • TBC
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06/02/2021
  • 06/02/2021
  • 19:00
  • Kingfisher
  • NUIG Maree
  • NUIG Maree
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • DBS Eanna
  • DBS Eanna
  • Kingfisher
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06/02/2021
  • 06/02/2021
  • 19:00
  • IWA-Clontarf
  • Pyrobel Killester
  • Pyrobel Killester
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • Keanes Supervalu Killorglin
  • Keanes Supervalu Killorglin
  • IWA-Clontarf
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06/02/2021
  • 06/02/2021
  • 19:30
  • Tralee Sports Complex
  • Garveys Tralee Warriors
  • Garveys Tralee Warriors
  • 19:30
  • VS
  • DCU St Vincents
  • DCU St Vincents
  • Tralee Sports Complex
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06/02/2021
  • 06/02/2021
  • 20:00
  • Racquets Lisburn
  • Belfast Star
  • Belfast Star
  • 20:00
  • VS
  • Coughlan C and S Neptune
  • Coughlan C and S Neptune
  • Racquets Lisburn
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06/02/2021
  • 06/02/2021
  • 20:00
  • Tralee Sports Complex
  • Garveys Tralee Warriors
  • Garveys Tralee Warriors
  • 20:00
  • VS
  • Keanes Supervalu Killorglin
  • Keanes Supervalu Killorglin
  • Tralee Sports Complex
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13/02/2021
  • 13/02/2021
  • 16:00
  • Ballincollig CS
  • Tradehouse Central Ballincollig
  • Tradehouse Central Ballincollig
  • 16:00
  • VS
  • DCU St Vincents
  • DCU St Vincents
  • Ballincollig CS
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13/02/2021
  • 13/02/2021
  • 18:00
  • Neptune Stadium
  • Coughlan C and S Neptune
  • Coughlan C and S Neptune
  • 18:00
  • VS
  • Pyrobel Killester
  • Pyrobel Killester
  • Neptune Stadium
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13/02/2021
  • 13/02/2021
  • 19:00
  • Colaiste Eanna
  • DBS Eanna
  • DBS Eanna
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • Garveys Tralee Warriors
  • Garveys Tralee Warriors
  • Colaiste Eanna
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13/02/2021
  • 13/02/2021
  • 19:00
  • TBC
  • Moycullen Basketball Club
  • Moycullen Basketball Club
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • Griffith College Templeogue
  • Griffith College Templeogue
  • TBC
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13/02/2021
  • 13/02/2021
  • 19:00
  • UCD
  • UCD Marian
  • UCD Marian
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • NUIG Maree
  • NUIG Maree
  • UCD
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13/02/2021
  • 13/02/2021
  • 19:15
  • Killorglin Sports Centre
  • Keanes Supervalu Killorglin
  • Keanes Supervalu Killorglin
  • 19:15
  • VS
  • Belfast Star
  • Belfast Star
  • Killorglin Sports Centre
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20/02/2021
  • 20/02/2021
  • 16:00
  • Ballincollig CS
  • Tradehouse Central Ballincollig
  • Tradehouse Central Ballincollig
  • 16:00
  • VS
  • UCD Marian
  • UCD Marian
  • Ballincollig CS
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20/02/2021
  • 20/02/2021
  • 18:00
  • Neptune Stadium
  • Coughlan C and S Neptune
  • Coughlan C and S Neptune
  • 18:00
  • VS
  • Griffith College Templeogue
  • Griffith College Templeogue
  • Neptune Stadium
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20/02/2021
  • 20/02/2021
  • 19:00
  • TBC
  • Moycullen Basketball Club
  • Moycullen Basketball Club
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • DCU St Vincents
  • DCU St Vincents
  • TBC
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20/02/2021
  • 20/02/2021
  • 19:00
  • Kingfisher
  • NUIG Maree
  • NUIG Maree
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • Belfast Star
  • Belfast Star
  • Kingfisher
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20/02/2021
  • 20/02/2021
  • 19:15
  • Killorglin Sports Centre
  • Keanes Supervalu Killorglin
  • Keanes Supervalu Killorglin
  • 19:15
  • VS
  • DBS Eanna
  • DBS Eanna
  • Killorglin Sports Centre
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20/02/2021
  • 20/02/2021
  • 19:30
  • Tralee Sports Complex
  • Garveys Tralee Warriors
  • Garveys Tralee Warriors
  • 19:30
  • VS
  • Pyrobel Killester
  • Pyrobel Killester
  • Tralee Sports Complex
  • More +
  • More +
  • 27/02/2021
  • 27/02/2021
  • 18:30
  • DCU
  • DCU St Vincents
  • DCU St Vincents
  • 18:30
  • VS
  • Keanes Supervalu Killorglin
  • Keanes Supervalu Killorglin
  • DCU
  • More +
  • More +
  • 27/02/2021
  • 27/02/2021
  • 19:00
  • Colaiste Eanna
  • DBS Eanna
  • DBS Eanna
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • Tradehouse Central Ballincollig
  • Tradehouse Central Ballincollig
  • Colaiste Eanna
  • More +
  • More +
  • 27/02/2021
  • 27/02/2021
  • 19:00
  • Kingfisher
  • NUIG Maree
  • NUIG Maree
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • Pyrobel Killester
  • Pyrobel Killester
  • Kingfisher
  • More +
  • More +
  • 27/02/2021
  • 27/02/2021
  • 19:00
  • UCD
  • UCD Marian
  • UCD Marian
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • Coughlan C and S Neptune
  • Coughlan C and S Neptune
  • UCD
  • More +
  • More +
  • 27/02/2021
  • 27/02/2021
  • 19:30
  • Tralee Sports Complex
  • Garveys Tralee Warriors
  • Garveys Tralee Warriors
  • 19:30
  • VS
  • Griffith College Templeogue
  • Griffith College Templeogue
  • Tralee Sports Complex
  • More +
  • More +
  • 27/02/2021
  • 27/02/2021
  • 20:00
  • Racquets Lisburn
  • Belfast Star
  • Belfast Star
  • 20:00
  • VS
  • Moycullen Basketball Club
  • Moycullen Basketball Club
  • Racquets Lisburn
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06/03/2021
  • 06/03/2021
  • 18:30
  • DCU
  • DCU St Vincents
  • DCU St Vincents
  • 18:30
  • VS
  • Coughlan C and S Neptune
  • Coughlan C and S Neptune
  • DCU
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06/03/2021
  • 06/03/2021
  • 19:00
  • Colaiste Eanna
  • DBS Eanna
  • DBS Eanna
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • Moycullen Basketball Club
  • Moycullen Basketball Club
  • Colaiste Eanna
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06/03/2021
  • 06/03/2021
  • 19:00
  • Nord Anglia International School
  • Griffith College Templeogue
  • Griffith College Templeogue
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • NUIG Maree
  • NUIG Maree
  • Nord Anglia International School
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06/03/2021
  • 06/03/2021
  • 19:00
  • IWA-Clontarf
  • Pyrobel Killester
  • Pyrobel Killester
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • Tradehouse Central Ballincollig
  • Tradehouse Central Ballincollig
  • IWA-Clontarf
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06/03/2021
  • 06/03/2021
  • 19:15
  • Killorglin Sports Centre
  • Keanes Supervalu Killorglin
  • Keanes Supervalu Killorglin
  • 19:15
  • VS
  • UCD Marian
  • UCD Marian
  • Killorglin Sports Centre
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06/03/2021
  • 06/03/2021
  • 20:00
  • Racquets Lisburn
  • Belfast Star
  • Belfast Star
  • 20:00
  • VS
  • Garveys Tralee Warriors
  • Garveys Tralee Warriors
  • Racquets Lisburn
  • More +
  • More +
  • TBC
  • TBC
  • TBC
  • Belfast Star
  • Belfast Star
  • VS
  • Griffith College Templeogue
  • Griffith College Templeogue
  • TBC
  • More +
  • More +
  • TBC
  • TBC
  • Racquets Lisburn
  • Belfast Star
  • Belfast Star
  • VS
  • Pyrobel Killester
  • Pyrobel Killester
  • Racquets Lisburn
  • More +
  • More +
  • TBC
  • TBC
  • UCD
  • UCD Marian
  • UCD Marian
  • VS
  • Belfast Star
  • Belfast Star
  • UCD
  • More +
  • More +


 

Men's Division 1

MD1 North Conference

Team Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts PCT
Ulster University 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Drogheda Wolves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
McGowans Tolka Rovers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Titans 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grand Hotel Malahide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Abbey Seals Dublin Lions 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
EJ Sligo All-Stars 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LYIT Donegal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

MD1 South Conference

Team Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts PCT
Limerick Celtics 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portlaoise Panthers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
WIT Vikings 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
IT Carlow Basketball 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Limerick Sports Eagles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fr Mathews 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
St. Pauls Killarney 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Killarney Cougars 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


  • Date
  • Time
  • Home
  • Away
  • Venue
  • 17/10/2020
  • 17/10/2020
  • 17:00
  • LYIT
  • LYIT Donegal
  • LYIT Donegal
  • 17:00
  • VS
  • Titans
  • Titans
  • LYIT
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17/10/2020
  • 17/10/2020
  • 18:00
  • Killarney Sports Centre
  • St. Pauls Killarney
  • St. Pauls Killarney
  • 18:00
  • VS
  • Killarney Cougars
  • Killarney Cougars
  • Killarney Sports Centre
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17/10/2020
  • 17/10/2020
  • 19:00
  • Malahide CS
  • Grand Hotel Malahide
  • Grand Hotel Malahide
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • EJ Sligo All-Stars
  • EJ Sligo All-Stars
  • Malahide CS
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17/10/2020
  • 17/10/2020
  • 19:30
  • Colaiste Bride
  • Abbey Seals Dublin Lions
  • Abbey Seals Dublin Lions
  • 19:30
  • VS
  • McGowans Tolka Rovers
  • McGowans Tolka Rovers
  • Colaiste Bride
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17/10/2020
  • 17/10/2020
  • 19:45
  • Fr Mathews Arena
  • Fr Mathews
  • Fr Mathews
  • 19:45
  • VS
  • WIT Vikings
  • WIT Vikings
  • Fr Mathews Arena
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17/10/2020
  • 17/10/2020
  • 20:00
  • St Marys Sports Hall
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • 20:00
  • VS
  • Limerick Celtics
  • Limerick Celtics
  • St Marys Sports Hall
  • More +
  • More +
  • 18/10/2020
  • 18/10/2020
  • 13:00
  • Barrow Centre-IT Carlow
  • IT Carlow Basketball
  • IT Carlow Basketball
  • 13:00
  • VS
  • Limerick Sports Eagles
  • Limerick Sports Eagles
  • Barrow Centre-IT Carlow
  • More +
  • More +
  • 18/10/2020
  • 18/10/2020
  • 15:00
  • Drogheda Institute of Further Education
  • Drogheda Wolves
  • Drogheda Wolves
  • 15:00
  • VS
  • Ulster University
  • Ulster University
  • Drogheda Institute of Further Education
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24/10/2020
  • 24/10/2020
  • 17:00
  • Tolka Rovers SC
  • McGowans Tolka Rovers
  • McGowans Tolka Rovers
  • 17:00
  • VS
  • Drogheda Wolves
  • Drogheda Wolves
  • Tolka Rovers SC
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24/10/2020
  • 24/10/2020
  • 18:00
  • Killarney Sports Centre
  • St. Pauls Killarney
  • St. Pauls Killarney
  • 18:00
  • VS
  • IT Carlow Basketball
  • IT Carlow Basketball
  • Killarney Sports Centre
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24/10/2020
  • 24/10/2020
  • 18:45
  • WIT Arena
  • WIT Vikings
  • WIT Vikings
  • 18:45
  • VS
  • Limerick Celtics
  • Limerick Celtics
  • WIT Arena
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24/10/2020
  • 24/10/2020
  • 19:00
  • St Marys Sports Hall
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • Killarney Cougars
  • Killarney Cougars
  • St Marys Sports Hall
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24/10/2020
  • 24/10/2020
  • 19:30
  • Mercy College
  • EJ Sligo All-Stars
  • EJ Sligo All-Stars
  • 19:30
  • VS
  • LYIT Donegal
  • LYIT Donegal
  • Mercy College
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24/10/2020
  • 24/10/2020
  • 19:30
  • UUJ
  • Ulster University
  • Ulster University
  • 19:30
  • VS
  • Grand Hotel Malahide
  • Grand Hotel Malahide
  • UUJ
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24/10/2020
  • 24/10/2020
  • 19:45
  • Fr Mathews Arena
  • Fr Mathews
  • Fr Mathews
  • 19:45
  • VS
  • Limerick Sports Eagles
  • Limerick Sports Eagles
  • Fr Mathews Arena
  • More +
  • More +
  • 25/10/2020
  • 25/10/2020
  • 15:00
  • Ballinfoile Castlegar Neighbourhood Centre-headford Rd
  • Titans
  • Titans
  • 15:00
  • VS
  • Abbey Seals Dublin Lions
  • Abbey Seals Dublin Lions
  • Ballinfoile Castlegar Neighbourhood Centre-headford Rd
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31/10/2020
  • 31/10/2020
  • 15:15
  • Barrow Centre-IT Carlow
  • IT Carlow Basketball
  • IT Carlow Basketball
  • 15:15
  • VS
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • Barrow Centre-IT Carlow
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31/10/2020
  • 31/10/2020
  • 16:30
  • LYIT
  • LYIT Donegal
  • LYIT Donegal
  • 16:30
  • VS
  • Grand Hotel Malahide
  • Grand Hotel Malahide
  • LYIT
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31/10/2020
  • 31/10/2020
  • 17:00
  • Tolka Rovers SC
  • McGowans Tolka Rovers
  • McGowans Tolka Rovers
  • 17:00
  • VS
  • Ulster University
  • Ulster University
  • Tolka Rovers SC
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31/10/2020
  • 31/10/2020
  • 19:00
  • Limerick IT Sportshall
  • Limerick Sports Eagles
  • Limerick Sports Eagles
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • WIT Vikings
  • WIT Vikings
  • Limerick IT Sportshall
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31/10/2020
  • 31/10/2020
  • 19:15
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • Killarney Cougars
  • Killarney Cougars
  • 19:15
  • VS
  • Limerick Celtics
  • Limerick Celtics
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31/10/2020
  • 31/10/2020
  • 19:30
  • Colaiste Bride
  • Abbey Seals Dublin Lions
  • Abbey Seals Dublin Lions
  • 19:30
  • VS
  • EJ Sligo All-Stars
  • EJ Sligo All-Stars
  • Colaiste Bride
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31/10/2020
  • 31/10/2020
  • 19:45
  • Fr Mathews Arena
  • Fr Mathews
  • Fr Mathews
  • 19:45
  • VS
  • St. Pauls Killarney
  • St. Pauls Killarney
  • Fr Mathews Arena
  • More +
  • More +
  • 01/11/2020
  • 01/11/2020
  • 14:00
  • Drogheda Institute of Further Education
  • Drogheda Wolves
  • Drogheda Wolves
  • 14:00
  • VS
  • Titans
  • Titans
  • Drogheda Institute of Further Education
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06/11/2020
  • 06/11/2020
  • 20:15
  • St Munchins
  • Limerick Celtics
  • Limerick Celtics
  • 20:15
  • VS
  • IT Carlow Basketball
  • IT Carlow Basketball
  • St Munchins
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07/11/2020
  • 07/11/2020
  • 17:00
  • LYIT
  • LYIT Donegal
  • LYIT Donegal
  • 17:00
  • VS
  • Ulster University
  • Ulster University
  • LYIT
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07/11/2020
  • 07/11/2020
  • 18:00
  • Killarney Sports Centre
  • St. Pauls Killarney
  • St. Pauls Killarney
  • 18:00
  • VS
  • Limerick Sports Eagles
  • Limerick Sports Eagles
  • Killarney Sports Centre
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07/11/2020
  • 07/11/2020
  • 19:00
  • Malahide CS
  • Grand Hotel Malahide
  • Grand Hotel Malahide
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • Abbey Seals Dublin Lions
  • Abbey Seals Dublin Lions
  • Malahide CS
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07/11/2020
  • 07/11/2020
  • 19:00
  • WIT Arena
  • WIT Vikings
  • WIT Vikings
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • Killarney Cougars
  • Killarney Cougars
  • WIT Arena
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07/11/2020
  • 07/11/2020
  • 19:30
  • Mercy College
  • EJ Sligo All-Stars
  • EJ Sligo All-Stars
  • 19:30
  • VS
  • Drogheda Wolves
  • Drogheda Wolves
  • Mercy College
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07/11/2020
  • 07/11/2020
  • 20:00
  • St Marys Sports Hall
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • 20:00
  • VS
  • Fr Mathews
  • Fr Mathews
  • St Marys Sports Hall
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08/11/2020
  • 08/11/2020
  • 15:00
  • Ballinfoile Castlegar Neighbourhood Centre-headford Rd
  • Titans
  • Titans
  • 15:00
  • VS
  • McGowans Tolka Rovers
  • McGowans Tolka Rovers
  • Ballinfoile Castlegar Neighbourhood Centre-headford Rd
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14/11/2020
  • 14/11/2020
  • 15:15
  • Barrow Centre-IT Carlow
  • IT Carlow Basketball
  • IT Carlow Basketball
  • 15:15
  • VS
  • Killarney Cougars
  • Killarney Cougars
  • Barrow Centre-IT Carlow
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14/11/2020
  • 14/11/2020
  • 17:00
  • Tolka Rovers SC
  • McGowans Tolka Rovers
  • McGowans Tolka Rovers
  • 17:00
  • VS
  • EJ Sligo All-Stars
  • EJ Sligo All-Stars
  • Tolka Rovers SC
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14/11/2020
  • 14/11/2020
  • 18:00
  • Killarney Sports Centre
  • St. Pauls Killarney
  • St. Pauls Killarney
  • 18:00
  • VS
  • WIT Vikings
  • WIT Vikings
  • Killarney Sports Centre
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14/11/2020
  • 14/11/2020
  • 19:00
  • Limerick IT Sportshall
  • Limerick Sports Eagles
  • Limerick Sports Eagles
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • Limerick IT Sportshall
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14/11/2020
  • 14/11/2020
  • 19:30
  • Colaiste Bride
  • Abbey Seals Dublin Lions
  • Abbey Seals Dublin Lions
  • 19:30
  • VS
  • LYIT Donegal
  • LYIT Donegal
  • Colaiste Bride
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14/11/2020
  • 14/11/2020
  • 19:45
  • Fr Mathews Arena
  • Fr Mathews
  • Fr Mathews
  • 19:45
  • VS
  • Limerick Celtics
  • Limerick Celtics
  • Fr Mathews Arena
  • More +
  • More +
  • 15/11/2020
  • 15/11/2020
  • 14:00
  • Drogheda Institute of Further Education
  • Drogheda Wolves
  • Drogheda Wolves
  • 14:00
  • VS
  • Grand Hotel Malahide
  • Grand Hotel Malahide
  • Drogheda Institute of Further Education
  • More +
  • More +
  • 15/11/2020
  • 15/11/2020
  • 15:00
  • Ballinfoile Castlegar Neighbourhood Centre-headford Rd
  • Titans
  • Titans
  • 15:00
  • VS
  • Ulster University
  • Ulster University
  • Ballinfoile Castlegar Neighbourhood Centre-headford Rd
  • More +
  • More +
  • 18/11/2020
  • 18/11/2020
  • 19:00
  • WIT Arena
  • WIT Vikings
  • WIT Vikings
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • IT Carlow Basketball
  • IT Carlow Basketball
  • WIT Arena
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28/11/2020
  • 28/11/2020
  • 17:00
  • LYIT
  • LYIT Donegal
  • LYIT Donegal
  • 17:00
  • VS
  • Drogheda Wolves
  • Drogheda Wolves
  • LYIT
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28/11/2020
  • 28/11/2020
  • 18:00
  • St Marys Sports Hall
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • 18:00
  • VS
  • St. Pauls Killarney
  • St. Pauls Killarney
  • St Marys Sports Hall
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28/11/2020
  • 28/11/2020
  • 18:30
  • St Munchins
  • Limerick Celtics
  • Limerick Celtics
  • 18:30
  • VS
  • Limerick Sports Eagles
  • Limerick Sports Eagles
  • St Munchins
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28/11/2020
  • 28/11/2020
  • 19:00
  • Malahide CS
  • Grand Hotel Malahide
  • Grand Hotel Malahide
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • McGowans Tolka Rovers
  • McGowans Tolka Rovers
  • Malahide CS
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28/11/2020
  • 28/11/2020
  • 19:15
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • Killarney Cougars
  • Killarney Cougars
  • 19:15
  • VS
  • Fr Mathews
  • Fr Mathews
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28/11/2020
  • 28/11/2020
  • 19:30
  • Mercy College
  • EJ Sligo All-Stars
  • EJ Sligo All-Stars
  • 19:30
  • VS
  • Titans
  • Titans
  • Mercy College
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28/11/2020
  • 28/11/2020
  • 19:30
  • UUJ
  • Ulster University
  • Ulster University
  • 19:30
  • VS
  • Abbey Seals Dublin Lions
  • Abbey Seals Dublin Lions
  • UUJ
  • More +
  • More +
  • 12/12/2020
  • 12/12/2020
  • 14:00
  • Drogheda Institute of Further Education
  • Drogheda Wolves
  • Drogheda Wolves
  • 14:00
  • VS
  • Abbey Seals Dublin Lions
  • Abbey Seals Dublin Lions
  • Drogheda Institute of Further Education
  • More +
  • More +
  • 12/12/2020
  • 12/12/2020
  • 17:00
  • Tolka Rovers SC
  • McGowans Tolka Rovers
  • McGowans Tolka Rovers
  • 17:00
  • VS
  • LYIT Donegal
  • LYIT Donegal
  • Tolka Rovers SC
  • More +
  • More +
  • 12/12/2020
  • 12/12/2020
  • 18:00
  • St Marys Sports Hall
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • 18:00
  • VS
  • WIT Vikings
  • WIT Vikings
  • St Marys Sports Hall
  • More +
  • More +
  • 12/12/2020
  • 12/12/2020
  • 18:00
  • Killarney Sports Centre
  • St. Pauls Killarney
  • St. Pauls Killarney
  • 18:00
  • VS
  • Limerick Celtics
  • Limerick Celtics
  • Killarney Sports Centre
  • More +
  • More +
  • 12/12/2020
  • 12/12/2020
  • 19:00
  • UL Arena-Limerick
  • Limerick Sports Eagles
  • Limerick Sports Eagles
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • Killarney Cougars
  • Killarney Cougars
  • UL Arena-Limerick
  • More +
  • More +
  • 12/12/2020
  • 12/12/2020
  • 19:30
  • Mercy College
  • EJ Sligo All-Stars
  • EJ Sligo All-Stars
  • 19:30
  • VS
  • Ulster University
  • Ulster University
  • Mercy College
  • More +
  • More +
  • 12/12/2020
  • 12/12/2020
  • 19:45
  • Fr Mathews Arena
  • Fr Mathews
  • Fr Mathews
  • 19:45
  • VS
  • IT Carlow Basketball
  • IT Carlow Basketball
  • Fr Mathews Arena
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13/12/2020
  • 13/12/2020
  • 15:00
  • Ballinfoile Castlegar Neighbourhood Centre-headford Rd
  • Titans
  • Titans
  • 15:00
  • VS
  • Grand Hotel Malahide
  • Grand Hotel Malahide
  • Ballinfoile Castlegar Neighbourhood Centre-headford Rd
  • More +
  • More +
  • 19/12/2020
  • 19/12/2020
  • 17:00
  • Tolka Rovers SC
  • McGowans Tolka Rovers
  • McGowans Tolka Rovers
  • 17:00
  • VS
  • Abbey Seals Dublin Lions
  • Abbey Seals Dublin Lions
  • Tolka Rovers SC
  • More +
  • More +
  • 19/12/2020
  • 19/12/2020
  • 19:00
  • UL Arena-Limerick
  • Limerick Sports Eagles
  • Limerick Sports Eagles
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • IT Carlow Basketball
  • IT Carlow Basketball
  • UL Arena-Limerick
  • More +
  • More +
  • 19/12/2020
  • 19/12/2020
  • 19:00
  • WIT Arena
  • WIT Vikings
  • WIT Vikings
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • Fr Mathews
  • Fr Mathews
  • WIT Arena
  • More +
  • More +
  • 19/12/2020
  • 19/12/2020
  • 19:15
  • Killarney Sports Centre
  • Killarney Cougars
  • Killarney Cougars
  • 19:15
  • VS
  • St. Pauls Killarney
  • St. Pauls Killarney
  • Killarney Sports Centre
  • More +
  • More +
  • 19/12/2020
  • 19/12/2020
  • 19:30
  • Mercy College
  • EJ Sligo All-Stars
  • EJ Sligo All-Stars
  • 19:30
  • VS
  • Grand Hotel Malahide
  • Grand Hotel Malahide
  • Mercy College
  • More +
  • More +
  • 19/12/2020
  • 19/12/2020
  • 19:30
  • UUJ
  • Ulster University
  • Ulster University
  • 19:30
  • VS
  • Drogheda Wolves
  • Drogheda Wolves
  • UUJ
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20/12/2020
  • 20/12/2020
  • 15:00
  • St Munchins
  • Limerick Celtics
  • Limerick Celtics
  • 15:00
  • VS
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • St Munchins
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20/12/2020
  • 20/12/2020
  • 15:00
  • Ballinfoile Castlegar Neighbourhood Centre-headford Rd
  • Titans
  • Titans
  • 15:00
  • VS
  • LYIT Donegal
  • LYIT Donegal
  • Ballinfoile Castlegar Neighbourhood Centre-headford Rd
  • More +
  • More +
  • 02/01/2021
  • 02/01/2021
  • 18:30
  • St Munchins
  • Limerick Celtics
  • Limerick Celtics
  • 18:30
  • VS
  • WIT Vikings
  • WIT Vikings
  • St Munchins
  • More +
  • More +
  • 02/01/2021
  • 02/01/2021
  • 19:00
  • Malahide CS
  • Grand Hotel Malahide
  • Grand Hotel Malahide
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • Ulster University
  • Ulster University
  • Malahide CS
  • More +
  • More +
  • 02/01/2021
  • 02/01/2021
  • 19:00
  • UL Arena-Limerick
  • Limerick Sports Eagles
  • Limerick Sports Eagles
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • Fr Mathews
  • Fr Mathews
  • UL Arena-Limerick
  • More +
  • More +
  • 02/01/2021
  • 02/01/2021
  • 19:15
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • Killarney Cougars
  • Killarney Cougars
  • 19:15
  • VS
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • More +
  • More +
  • 03/01/2021
  • 03/01/2021
  • 13:00
  • Barrow Centre-IT Carlow
  • IT Carlow Basketball
  • IT Carlow Basketball
  • 13:00
  • VS
  • St. Pauls Killarney
  • St. Pauls Killarney
  • Barrow Centre-IT Carlow
  • More +
  • More +
  • 15/01/2021
  • 15/01/2021
  • 20:00
  • St Marys Sports Hall
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • 20:00
  • VS
  • IT Carlow Basketball
  • IT Carlow Basketball
  • St Marys Sports Hall
  • More +
  • More +
  • 16/01/2021
  • 16/01/2021
  • 15:00
  • Ballinfoile Castlegar Neighbourhood Centre-headford Rd
  • Titans
  • Titans
  • 15:00
  • VS
  • Drogheda Wolves
  • Drogheda Wolves
  • Ballinfoile Castlegar Neighbourhood Centre-headford Rd
  • More +
  • More +
  • 16/01/2021
  • 16/01/2021
  • 18:00
  • Killarney Sports Centre
  • St. Pauls Killarney
  • St. Pauls Killarney
  • 18:00
  • VS
  • Fr Mathews
  • Fr Mathews
  • Killarney Sports Centre
  • More +
  • More +
  • 16/01/2021
  • 16/01/2021
  • 18:30
  • St Munchins
  • Limerick Celtics
  • Limerick Celtics
  • 18:30
  • VS
  • Killarney Cougars
  • Killarney Cougars
  • St Munchins
  • More +
  • More +
  • 16/01/2021
  • 16/01/2021
  • 19:00
  • Malahide CS
  • Grand Hotel Malahide
  • Grand Hotel Malahide
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • LYIT Donegal
  • LYIT Donegal
  • Malahide CS
  • More +
  • More +
  • 16/01/2021
  • 16/01/2021
  • 19:00
  • WIT Arena
  • WIT Vikings
  • WIT Vikings
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • Limerick Sports Eagles
  • Limerick Sports Eagles
  • WIT Arena
  • More +
  • More +
  • 16/01/2021
  • 16/01/2021
  • 19:30
  • Mercy College
  • EJ Sligo All-Stars
  • EJ Sligo All-Stars
  • 19:30
  • VS
  • Abbey Seals Dublin Lions
  • Abbey Seals Dublin Lions
  • Mercy College
  • More +
  • More +
  • 16/01/2021
  • 16/01/2021
  • 19:30
  • UUJ
  • Ulster University
  • Ulster University
  • 19:30
  • VS
  • McGowans Tolka Rovers
  • McGowans Tolka Rovers
  • UUJ
  • More +
  • More +
  • 30/01/2021
  • 30/01/2021
  • 15:15
  • Barrow Centre-IT Carlow
  • IT Carlow Basketball
  • IT Carlow Basketball
  • 15:15
  • VS
  • Limerick Celtics
  • Limerick Celtics
  • Barrow Centre-IT Carlow
  • More +
  • More +
  • 30/01/2021
  • 30/01/2021
  • 17:00
  • Tolka Rovers SC
  • McGowans Tolka Rovers
  • McGowans Tolka Rovers
  • 17:00
  • VS
  • Titans
  • Titans
  • Tolka Rovers SC
  • More +
  • More +
  • 30/01/2021
  • 30/01/2021
  • 19:00
  • UL Arena-Limerick
  • Limerick Sports Eagles
  • Limerick Sports Eagles
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • St. Pauls Killarney
  • St. Pauls Killarney
  • UL Arena-Limerick
  • More +
  • More +
  • 30/01/2021
  • 30/01/2021
  • 19:00
  • UUJ
  • Ulster University
  • Ulster University
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • LYIT Donegal
  • LYIT Donegal
  • UUJ
  • More +
  • More +
  • 30/01/2021
  • 30/01/2021
  • 19:15
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • Killarney Cougars
  • Killarney Cougars
  • 19:15
  • VS
  • WIT Vikings
  • WIT Vikings
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • More +
  • More +
  • 30/01/2021
  • 30/01/2021
  • 19:30
  • Colaiste Bride
  • Abbey Seals Dublin Lions
  • Abbey Seals Dublin Lions
  • 19:30
  • VS
  • Grand Hotel Malahide
  • Grand Hotel Malahide
  • Colaiste Bride
  • More +
  • More +
  • 30/01/2021
  • 30/01/2021
  • 19:45
  • Fr Mathews Arena
  • Fr Mathews
  • Fr Mathews
  • 19:45
  • VS
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • Fr Mathews Arena
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31/01/2021
  • 31/01/2021
  • 14:00
  • Drogheda Institute of Further Education
  • Drogheda Wolves
  • Drogheda Wolves
  • 14:00
  • VS
  • EJ Sligo All-Stars
  • EJ Sligo All-Stars
  • Drogheda Institute of Further Education
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06/02/2021
  • 06/02/2021
  • 16:00
  • LYIT
  • LYIT Donegal
  • LYIT Donegal
  • 16:00
  • VS
  • Abbey Seals Dublin Lions
  • Abbey Seals Dublin Lions
  • LYIT
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06/02/2021
  • 06/02/2021
  • 18:00
  • UUJ
  • Ulster University
  • Ulster University
  • 18:00
  • VS
  • Titans
  • Titans
  • UUJ
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06/02/2021
  • 06/02/2021
  • 18:30
  • St Munchins
  • Limerick Celtics
  • Limerick Celtics
  • 18:30
  • VS
  • Fr Mathews
  • Fr Mathews
  • St Munchins
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06/02/2021
  • 06/02/2021
  • 19:00
  • Malahide CS
  • Grand Hotel Malahide
  • Grand Hotel Malahide
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • Drogheda Wolves
  • Drogheda Wolves
  • Malahide CS
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06/02/2021
  • 06/02/2021
  • 19:00
  • St Marys Sports Hall
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • Limerick Sports Eagles
  • Limerick Sports Eagles
  • St Marys Sports Hall
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06/02/2021
  • 06/02/2021
  • 19:00
  • WIT Arena
  • WIT Vikings
  • WIT Vikings
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • St. Pauls Killarney
  • St. Pauls Killarney
  • WIT Arena
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06/02/2021
  • 06/02/2021
  • 19:15
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • Killarney Cougars
  • Killarney Cougars
  • 19:15
  • VS
  • IT Carlow Basketball
  • IT Carlow Basketball
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06/02/2021
  • 06/02/2021
  • 19:30
  • Mercy College
  • EJ Sligo All-Stars
  • EJ Sligo All-Stars
  • 19:30
  • VS
  • McGowans Tolka Rovers
  • McGowans Tolka Rovers
  • Mercy College
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13/02/2021
  • 13/02/2021
  • 12:30
  • Barrow Centre-IT Carlow
  • IT Carlow Basketball
  • IT Carlow Basketball
  • 12:30
  • VS
  • WIT Vikings
  • WIT Vikings
  • Barrow Centre-IT Carlow
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13/02/2021
  • 13/02/2021
  • 17:00
  • Tolka Rovers SC
  • McGowans Tolka Rovers
  • McGowans Tolka Rovers
  • 17:00
  • VS
  • Grand Hotel Malahide
  • Grand Hotel Malahide
  • Tolka Rovers SC
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13/02/2021
  • 13/02/2021
  • 18:00
  • Killarney Sports Centre
  • St. Pauls Killarney
  • St. Pauls Killarney
  • 18:00
  • VS
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • Killarney Sports Centre
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13/02/2021
  • 13/02/2021
  • 19:00
  • UL Arena-Limerick
  • Limerick Sports Eagles
  • Limerick Sports Eagles
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • Limerick Celtics
  • Limerick Celtics
  • UL Arena-Limerick
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13/02/2021
  • 13/02/2021
  • 19:30
  • Colaiste Bride
  • Abbey Seals Dublin Lions
  • Abbey Seals Dublin Lions
  • 19:30
  • VS
  • Ulster University
  • Ulster University
  • Colaiste Bride
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13/02/2021
  • 13/02/2021
  • 19:45
  • Fr Mathews Arena
  • Fr Mathews
  • Fr Mathews
  • 19:45
  • VS
  • Killarney Cougars
  • Killarney Cougars
  • Fr Mathews Arena
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14/02/2021
  • 14/02/2021
  • 14:00
  • Drogheda Institute of Further Education
  • Drogheda Wolves
  • Drogheda Wolves
  • 14:00
  • VS
  • LYIT Donegal
  • LYIT Donegal
  • Drogheda Institute of Further Education
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14/02/2021
  • 14/02/2021
  • 15:00
  • Ballinfoile Castlegar Neighbourhood Centre-headford Rd
  • Titans
  • Titans
  • 15:00
  • VS
  • EJ Sligo All-Stars
  • EJ Sligo All-Stars
  • Ballinfoile Castlegar Neighbourhood Centre-headford Rd
  • More +
  • More +
  • 19/02/2021
  • 19/02/2021
  • 19:30
  • Colaiste Bride
  • Abbey Seals Dublin Lions
  • Abbey Seals Dublin Lions
  • 19:30
  • VS
  • Drogheda Wolves
  • Drogheda Wolves
  • Colaiste Bride
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20/02/2021
  • 20/02/2021
  • 12:30
  • Barrow Centre-IT Carlow
  • IT Carlow Basketball
  • IT Carlow Basketball
  • 12:30
  • VS
  • Fr Mathews
  • Fr Mathews
  • Barrow Centre-IT Carlow
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20/02/2021
  • 20/02/2021
  • 16:00
  • LYIT
  • LYIT Donegal
  • LYIT Donegal
  • 16:00
  • VS
  • McGowans Tolka Rovers
  • McGowans Tolka Rovers
  • LYIT
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20/02/2021
  • 20/02/2021
  • 18:30
  • St Munchins
  • Limerick Celtics
  • Limerick Celtics
  • 18:30
  • VS
  • St. Pauls Killarney
  • St. Pauls Killarney
  • St Munchins
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20/02/2021
  • 20/02/2021
  • 19:00
  • Malahide CS
  • Grand Hotel Malahide
  • Grand Hotel Malahide
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • Titans
  • Titans
  • Malahide CS
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20/02/2021
  • 20/02/2021
  • 19:15
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • Killarney Cougars
  • Killarney Cougars
  • 19:15
  • VS
  • Limerick Sports Eagles
  • Limerick Sports Eagles
  • Presentation Gym Killarney
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20/02/2021
  • 20/02/2021
  • 19:30
  • UUJ
  • Ulster University
  • Ulster University
  • 19:30
  • VS
  • EJ Sligo All-Stars
  • EJ Sligo All-Stars
  • UUJ
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21/02/2021
  • 21/02/2021
  • 15:00
  • WIT Arena
  • WIT Vikings
  • WIT Vikings
  • 15:00
  • VS
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • WIT Arena
  • More +
  • More +
  • TBC
  • TBC
  • Colaiste Bride
  • Abbey Seals Dublin Lions
  • Abbey Seals Dublin Lions
  • VS
  • Titans
  • Titans
  • Colaiste Bride
  • More +
  • More +
  • TBC
  • TBC
  • Drogheda Institute of Further Education
  • Drogheda Wolves
  • Drogheda Wolves
  • VS
  • McGowans Tolka Rovers
  • McGowans Tolka Rovers
  • Drogheda Institute of Further Education
  • More +
  • More +
  • TBC
  • TBC
  • LYIT
  • LYIT Donegal
  • LYIT Donegal
  • VS
  • EJ Sligo All-Stars
  • EJ Sligo All-Stars
  • LYIT
  • More +
  • More +


 

Women's Super

WSL North Conference

Team Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts PCT
Maree Basketball Club 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
IT Carlow Basketball 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Leixlip Amenities Liffey Celtics 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DCU Mercy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pyrobel Killester 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Trinity Meteors 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

WSL South Conference

Team Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts PCT
Singleton SuperValu Brunell 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
The Address UCC Glanmire 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marble City Hawks 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Waterford Wildcats 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fr Mathews 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team Garveys St Marys 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


  • Date
  • Time
  • Home
  • Away
  • Venue
  • 17/10/2020
  • 17/10/2020
  • 14:00
  • Trinity Sport
  • Trinity Meteors
  • Trinity Meteors
  • 14:00
  • VS
  • DCU Mercy
  • DCU Mercy
  • Trinity Sport
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17/10/2020
  • 17/10/2020
  • 17:00
  • Fr Mathews Arena
  • Fr Mathews
  • Fr Mathews
  • 17:00
  • VS
  • Team Garveys St Marys
  • Team Garveys St Marys
  • Fr Mathews Arena
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17/10/2020
  • 17/10/2020
  • 18:00
  • IWA-Clontarf
  • Pyrobel Killester
  • Pyrobel Killester
  • 18:00
  • VS
  • Leixlip Amenities Liffey Celtics
  • Leixlip Amenities Liffey Celtics
  • IWA-Clontarf
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17/10/2020
  • 17/10/2020
  • 18:00
  • Mercy Gym
  • Waterford Wildcats
  • Waterford Wildcats
  • 18:00
  • VS
  • Singleton SuperValu Brunell
  • Singleton SuperValu Brunell
  • Mercy Gym
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17/10/2020
  • 17/10/2020
  • 19:00
  • Colaiste Baile an Chlair
  • Maree Basketball Club
  • Maree Basketball Club
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • IT Carlow Basketball
  • IT Carlow Basketball
  • Colaiste Baile an Chlair
  • More +
  • More +
  • 18/10/2020
  • 18/10/2020
  • 14:30
  • Mardyke Arena
  • The Address UCC Glanmire
  • The Address UCC Glanmire
  • 14:30
  • VS
  • Marble City Hawks
  • Marble City Hawks
  • Mardyke Arena
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24/10/2020
  • 24/10/2020
  • 12:30
  • Barrow Centre-IT Carlow
  • IT Carlow Basketball
  • IT Carlow Basketball
  • 12:30
  • VS
  • Leixlip Amenities Liffey Celtics
  • Leixlip Amenities Liffey Celtics
  • Barrow Centre-IT Carlow
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24/10/2020
  • 24/10/2020
  • 15:00
  • Colaiste Baile an Chlair
  • Maree Basketball Club
  • Maree Basketball Club
  • 15:00
  • VS
  • DCU Mercy
  • DCU Mercy
  • Colaiste Baile an Chlair
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24/10/2020
  • 24/10/2020
  • 17:30
  • IWA-Clontarf
  • Pyrobel Killester
  • Pyrobel Killester
  • 17:30
  • VS
  • Trinity Meteors
  • Trinity Meteors
  • IWA-Clontarf
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24/10/2020
  • 24/10/2020
  • 19:00
  • O Loughlin Gaels Gym
  • Marble City Hawks
  • Marble City Hawks
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • Fr Mathews
  • Fr Mathews
  • O Loughlin Gaels Gym
  • More +
  • More +
  • 25/10/2020
  • 25/10/2020
  • 14:30
  • Castleisland
  • Team Garveys St Marys
  • Team Garveys St Marys
  • 14:30
  • VS
  • Singleton SuperValu Brunell
  • Singleton SuperValu Brunell
  • Castleisland
  • More +
  • More +
  • 25/10/2020
  • 25/10/2020
  • 14:30
  • Mardyke Arena
  • The Address UCC Glanmire
  • The Address UCC Glanmire
  • 14:30
  • VS
  • Waterford Wildcats
  • Waterford Wildcats
  • Mardyke Arena
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31/10/2020
  • 31/10/2020
  • 12:30
  • Barrow Centre-IT Carlow
  • IT Carlow Basketball
  • IT Carlow Basketball
  • 12:30
  • VS
  • Pyrobel Killester
  • Pyrobel Killester
  • Barrow Centre-IT Carlow
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31/10/2020
  • 31/10/2020
  • 17:00
  • Fr Mathews Arena
  • Fr Mathews
  • Fr Mathews
  • 17:00
  • VS
  • The Address UCC Glanmire
  • The Address UCC Glanmire
  • Fr Mathews Arena
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31/10/2020
  • 31/10/2020
  • 18:30
  • Castleisland
  • Team Garveys St Marys
  • Team Garveys St Marys
  • 18:30
  • VS
  • Waterford Wildcats
  • Waterford Wildcats
  • Castleisland
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31/10/2020
  • 31/10/2020
  • 19:00
  • Colaiste Baile an Chlair
  • Maree Basketball Club
  • Maree Basketball Club
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • Trinity Meteors
  • Trinity Meteors
  • Colaiste Baile an Chlair
  • More +
  • More +
  • 01/11/2020
  • 01/11/2020
  • 14:30
  • DCU Complex
  • DCU Mercy
  • DCU Mercy
  • 14:30
  • VS
  • Leixlip Amenities Liffey Celtics
  • Leixlip Amenities Liffey Celtics
  • DCU Complex
  • More +
  • More +
  • 01/11/2020
  • 01/11/2020
  • 14:45
  • Parochial Hall
  • Singleton SuperValu Brunell
  • Singleton SuperValu Brunell
  • 14:45
  • VS
  • Marble City Hawks
  • Marble City Hawks
  • Parochial Hall
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06/11/2020
  • 06/11/2020
  • 19:30
  • Mardyke Arena
  • The Address UCC Glanmire
  • The Address UCC Glanmire
  • 19:30
  • VS
  • Singleton SuperValu Brunell
  • Singleton SuperValu Brunell
  • Mardyke Arena
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07/11/2020
  • 07/11/2020
  • 14:30
  • Trinity Sport
  • Trinity Meteors
  • Trinity Meteors
  • 14:30
  • VS
  • IT Carlow Basketball
  • IT Carlow Basketball
  • Trinity Sport
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07/11/2020
  • 07/11/2020
  • 18:00
  • Mercy Gym
  • Waterford Wildcats
  • Waterford Wildcats
  • 18:00
  • VS
  • Fr Mathews
  • Fr Mathews
  • Mercy Gym
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07/11/2020
  • 07/11/2020
  • 19:00
  • Leixlip Amenities Centre
  • Leixlip Amenities Liffey Celtics
  • Leixlip Amenities Liffey Celtics
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • Maree Basketball Club
  • Maree Basketball Club
  • Leixlip Amenities Centre
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07/11/2020
  • 07/11/2020
  • 19:00
  • O Loughlin Gaels Gym
  • Marble City Hawks
  • Marble City Hawks
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • Team Garveys St Marys
  • Team Garveys St Marys
  • O Loughlin Gaels Gym
  • More +
  • More +
  • 08/11/2020
  • 08/11/2020
  • 14:30
  • DCU Complex
  • DCU Mercy
  • DCU Mercy
  • 14:30
  • VS
  • Pyrobel Killester
  • Pyrobel Killester
  • DCU Complex
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13/11/2020
  • 13/11/2020
  • 19:00
  • Mercy Gym
  • Waterford Wildcats
  • Waterford Wildcats
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • Marble City Hawks
  • Marble City Hawks
  • Mercy Gym
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14/11/2020
  • 14/11/2020
  • 17:00
  • Fr Mathews Arena
  • Fr Mathews
  • Fr Mathews
  • 17:00
  • VS
  • Singleton SuperValu Brunell
  • Singleton SuperValu Brunell
  • Fr Mathews Arena
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14/11/2020
  • 14/11/2020
  • 18:00
  • IWA-Clontarf
  • Pyrobel Killester
  • Pyrobel Killester
  • 18:00
  • VS
  • Maree Basketball Club
  • Maree Basketball Club
  • IWA-Clontarf
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14/11/2020
  • 14/11/2020
  • 18:30
  • Castleisland
  • Team Garveys St Marys
  • Team Garveys St Marys
  • 18:30
  • VS
  • The Address UCC Glanmire
  • The Address UCC Glanmire
  • Castleisland
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14/11/2020
  • 14/11/2020
  • 19:00
  • Leixlip Amenities Centre
  • Leixlip Amenities Liffey Celtics
  • Leixlip Amenities Liffey Celtics
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • Trinity Meteors
  • Trinity Meteors
  • Leixlip Amenities Centre
  • More +
  • More +
  • 15/11/2020
  • 15/11/2020
  • 14:30
  • DCU Complex
  • DCU Mercy
  • DCU Mercy
  • 14:30
  • VS
  • IT Carlow Basketball
  • IT Carlow Basketball
  • DCU Complex
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28/11/2020
  • 28/11/2020
  • 12:30
  • Barrow Centre-IT Carlow
  • IT Carlow Basketball
  • IT Carlow Basketball
  • 12:30
  • VS
  • Fr Mathews
  • Fr Mathews
  • Barrow Centre-IT Carlow
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28/11/2020
  • 28/11/2020
  • 14:00
  • Trinity Sport
  • Trinity Meteors
  • Trinity Meteors
  • 14:00
  • VS
  • Team Garveys St Marys
  • Team Garveys St Marys
  • Trinity Sport
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28/11/2020
  • 28/11/2020
  • 15:00
  • Colaiste Baile an Chlair
  • Maree Basketball Club
  • Maree Basketball Club
  • 15:00
  • VS
  • The Address UCC Glanmire
  • The Address UCC Glanmire
  • Colaiste Baile an Chlair
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28/11/2020
  • 28/11/2020
  • 16:00
  • DCU Complex
  • DCU Mercy
  • DCU Mercy
  • 16:00
  • VS
  • Waterford Wildcats
  • Waterford Wildcats
  • DCU Complex
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28/11/2020
  • 28/11/2020
  • 17:30
  • IWA-Clontarf
  • Pyrobel Killester
  • Pyrobel Killester
  • 17:30
  • VS
  • Singleton SuperValu Brunell
  • Singleton SuperValu Brunell
  • IWA-Clontarf
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28/11/2020
  • 28/11/2020
  • 19:00
  • Leixlip Amenities Centre
  • Leixlip Amenities Liffey Celtics
  • Leixlip Amenities Liffey Celtics
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • Marble City Hawks
  • Marble City Hawks
  • Leixlip Amenities Centre
  • More +
  • More +
  • 12/12/2020
  • 12/12/2020
  • 17:00
  • Fr Mathews Arena
  • Fr Mathews
  • Fr Mathews
  • 17:00
  • VS
  • Maree Basketball Club
  • Maree Basketball Club
  • Fr Mathews Arena
  • More +
  • More +
  • 12/12/2020
  • 12/12/2020
  • 18:00
  • Mercy Gym
  • Waterford Wildcats
  • Waterford Wildcats
  • 18:00
  • VS
  • Leixlip Amenities Liffey Celtics
  • Leixlip Amenities Liffey Celtics
  • Mercy Gym
  • More +
  • More +
  • 12/12/2020
  • 12/12/2020
  • 18:30
  • Castleisland
  • Team Garveys St Marys
  • Team Garveys St Marys
  • 18:30
  • VS
  • DCU Mercy
  • DCU Mercy
  • Castleisland
  • More +
  • More +
  • 12/12/2020
  • 12/12/2020
  • 19:00
  • O Loughlin Gaels Gym
  • Marble City Hawks
  • Marble City Hawks
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • IT Carlow Basketball
  • IT Carlow Basketball
  • O Loughlin Gaels Gym
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13/12/2020
  • 13/12/2020
  • 13:00
  • Parochial Hall
  • Singleton SuperValu Brunell
  • Singleton SuperValu Brunell
  • 13:00
  • VS
  • Trinity Meteors
  • Trinity Meteors
  • Parochial Hall
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13/12/2020
  • 13/12/2020
  • 15:00
  • Mardyke Arena
  • The Address UCC Glanmire
  • The Address UCC Glanmire
  • 15:00
  • VS
  • Pyrobel Killester
  • Pyrobel Killester
  • Mardyke Arena
  • More +
  • More +
  • 19/12/2020
  • 19/12/2020
  • 14:00
  • Trinity Sport
  • Trinity Meteors
  • Trinity Meteors
  • 14:00
  • VS
  • Marble City Hawks
  • Marble City Hawks
  • Trinity Sport
  • More +
  • More +
  • 19/12/2020
  • 19/12/2020
  • 15:00
  • Colaiste Baile an Chlair
  • Maree Basketball Club
  • Maree Basketball Club
  • 15:00
  • VS
  • Team Garveys St Marys
  • Team Garveys St Marys
  • Colaiste Baile an Chlair
  • More +
  • More +
  • 19/12/2020
  • 19/12/2020
  • 17:30
  • IWA-Clontarf
  • Pyrobel Killester
  • Pyrobel Killester
  • 17:30
  • VS
  • Waterford Wildcats
  • Waterford Wildcats
  • IWA-Clontarf
  • More +
  • More +
  • 19/12/2020
  • 19/12/2020
  • 19:00
  • Leixlip Amenities Centre
  • Leixlip Amenities Liffey Celtics
  • Leixlip Amenities Liffey Celtics
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • The Address UCC Glanmire
  • The Address UCC Glanmire
  • Leixlip Amenities Centre
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20/12/2020
  • 20/12/2020
  • 13:00
  • Barrow Centre-IT Carlow
  • IT Carlow Basketball
  • IT Carlow Basketball
  • 13:00
  • VS
  • Singleton SuperValu Brunell
  • Singleton SuperValu Brunell
  • Barrow Centre-IT Carlow
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20/12/2020
  • 20/12/2020
  • 14:30
  • DCU Complex
  • DCU Mercy
  • DCU Mercy
  • 14:30
  • VS
  • Fr Mathews
  • Fr Mathews
  • DCU Complex
  • More +
  • More +
  • 02/01/2021
  • 02/01/2021
  • 17:00
  • Fr Mathews Arena
  • Fr Mathews
  • Fr Mathews
  • 17:00
  • VS
  • Trinity Meteors
  • Trinity Meteors
  • Fr Mathews Arena
  • More +
  • More +
  • 02/01/2021
  • 02/01/2021
  • 18:00
  • Mercy Gym
  • Waterford Wildcats
  • Waterford Wildcats
  • 18:00
  • VS
  • Maree Basketball Club
  • Maree Basketball Club
  • Mercy Gym
  • More +
  • More +
  • 02/01/2021
  • 02/01/2021
  • 18:30
  • Castleisland
  • Team Garveys St Marys
  • Team Garveys St Marys
  • 18:30
  • VS
  • IT Carlow Basketball
  • IT Carlow Basketball
  • Castleisland
  • More +
  • More +
  • 02/01/2021
  • 02/01/2021
  • 19:00
  • O Loughlin Gaels Gym
  • Marble City Hawks
  • Marble City Hawks
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • Pyrobel Killester
  • Pyrobel Killester
  • O Loughlin Gaels Gym
  • More +
  • More +
  • 03/01/2021
  • 03/01/2021
  • 14:30
  • Mardyke Arena
  • The Address UCC Glanmire
  • The Address UCC Glanmire
  • 14:30
  • VS
  • DCU Mercy
  • DCU Mercy
  • Mardyke Arena
  • More +
  • More +
  • 03/01/2021
  • 03/01/2021
  • 14:45
  • Parochial Hall
  • Singleton SuperValu Brunell
  • Singleton SuperValu Brunell
  • 14:45
  • VS
  • Leixlip Amenities Liffey Celtics
  • Leixlip Amenities Liffey Celtics
  • Parochial Hall
  • More +
  • More +
  • 16/01/2021
  • 16/01/2021
  • 17:00
  • Fr Mathews Arena
  • Fr Mathews
  • Fr Mathews
  • 17:00
  • VS
  • Pyrobel Killester
  • Pyrobel Killester
  • Fr Mathews Arena
  • More +
  • More +
  • 16/01/2021
  • 16/01/2021
  • 18:00
  • Mercy Gym
  • Waterford Wildcats
  • Waterford Wildcats
  • 18:00
  • VS
  • IT Carlow Basketball
  • IT Carlow Basketball
  • Mercy Gym
  • More +
  • More +
  • 16/01/2021
  • 16/01/2021
  • 18:30
  • Castleisland
  • Team Garveys St Marys
  • Team Garveys St Marys
  • 18:30
  • VS
  • Leixlip Amenities Liffey Celtics
  • Leixlip Amenities Liffey Celtics
  • Castleisland
  • More +
  • More +
  • 16/01/2021
  • 16/01/2021
  • 19:00
  • Old Leighlin Community Hall
  • Marble City Hawks
  • Marble City Hawks
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • Maree Basketball Club
  • Maree Basketball Club
  • Old Leighlin Community Hall
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17/01/2021
  • 17/01/2021
  • 14:30
  • Mardyke Arena
  • The Address UCC Glanmire
  • The Address UCC Glanmire
  • 14:30
  • VS
  • Trinity Meteors
  • Trinity Meteors
  • Mardyke Arena
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17/01/2021
  • 17/01/2021
  • 14:45
  • Parochial Hall
  • Singleton SuperValu Brunell
  • Singleton SuperValu Brunell
  • 14:45
  • VS
  • DCU Mercy
  • DCU Mercy
  • Parochial Hall
  • More +
  • More +
  • 30/01/2021
  • 30/01/2021
  • 14:00
  • Trinity Sport
  • Trinity Meteors
  • Trinity Meteors
  • 14:00
  • VS
  • Waterford Wildcats
  • Waterford Wildcats
  • Trinity Sport
  • More +
  • More +
  • 30/01/2021
  • 30/01/2021
  • 17:30
  • IWA-Clontarf
  • Pyrobel Killester
  • Pyrobel Killester
  • 17:30
  • VS
  • Team Garveys St Marys
  • Team Garveys St Marys
  • IWA-Clontarf
  • More +
  • More +
  • 30/01/2021
  • 30/01/2021
  • 19:00
  • Leixlip Amenities Centre
  • Leixlip Amenities Liffey Celtics
  • Leixlip Amenities Liffey Celtics
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • Fr Mathews
  • Fr Mathews
  • Leixlip Amenities Centre
  • More +
  • More +
  • 30/01/2021
  • 30/01/2021
  • 19:00
  • Colaiste Baile an Chlair
  • Maree Basketball Club
  • Maree Basketball Club
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • Singleton SuperValu Brunell
  • Singleton SuperValu Brunell
  • Colaiste Baile an Chlair
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31/01/2021
  • 31/01/2021
  • 12:30
  • Barrow Centre-IT Carlow
  • IT Carlow Basketball
  • IT Carlow Basketball
  • 12:30
  • VS
  • The Address UCC Glanmire
  • The Address UCC Glanmire
  • Barrow Centre-IT Carlow
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31/01/2021
  • 31/01/2021
  • 14:30
  • DCU Complex
  • DCU Mercy
  • DCU Mercy
  • 14:30
  • VS
  • Marble City Hawks
  • Marble City Hawks
  • DCU Complex
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06/02/2021
  • 06/02/2021
  • 18:30
  • Castleisland
  • Team Garveys St Marys
  • Team Garveys St Marys
  • 18:30
  • VS
  • Fr Mathews
  • Fr Mathews
  • Castleisland
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06/02/2021
  • 06/02/2021
  • 19:00
  • Leixlip Amenities Centre
  • Leixlip Amenities Liffey Celtics
  • Leixlip Amenities Liffey Celtics
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • Pyrobel Killester
  • Pyrobel Killester
  • Leixlip Amenities Centre
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06/02/2021
  • 06/02/2021
  • 19:00
  • O Loughlin Gaels Gym
  • Marble City Hawks
  • Marble City Hawks
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • The Address UCC Glanmire
  • The Address UCC Glanmire
  • O Loughlin Gaels Gym
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07/02/2021
  • 07/02/2021
  • 13:00
  • Barrow Centre-IT Carlow
  • IT Carlow Basketball
  • IT Carlow Basketball
  • 13:00
  • VS
  • Maree Basketball Club
  • Maree Basketball Club
  • Barrow Centre-IT Carlow
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07/02/2021
  • 07/02/2021
  • 14:30
  • DCU Complex
  • DCU Mercy
  • DCU Mercy
  • 14:30
  • VS
  • Trinity Meteors
  • Trinity Meteors
  • DCU Complex
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07/02/2021
  • 07/02/2021
  • 14:45
  • Parochial Hall
  • Singleton SuperValu Brunell
  • Singleton SuperValu Brunell
  • 14:45
  • VS
  • Waterford Wildcats
  • Waterford Wildcats
  • Parochial Hall
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13/02/2021
  • 13/02/2021
  • 14:00
  • Trinity Sport
  • Trinity Meteors
  • Trinity Meteors
  • 14:00
  • VS
  • Pyrobel Killester
  • Pyrobel Killester
  • Trinity Sport
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13/02/2021
  • 13/02/2021
  • 17:00
  • Fr Mathews Arena
  • Fr Mathews
  • Fr Mathews
  • 17:00
  • VS
  • Marble City Hawks
  • Marble City Hawks
  • Fr Mathews Arena
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13/02/2021
  • 13/02/2021
  • 18:00
  • Mercy Gym
  • Waterford Wildcats
  • Waterford Wildcats
  • 18:00
  • VS
  • The Address UCC Glanmire
  • The Address UCC Glanmire
  • Mercy Gym
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13/02/2021
  • 13/02/2021
  • 19:00
  • Leixlip Amenities Centre
  • Leixlip Amenities Liffey Celtics
  • Leixlip Amenities Liffey Celtics
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • IT Carlow Basketball
  • IT Carlow Basketball
  • Leixlip Amenities Centre
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14/02/2021
  • 14/02/2021
  • 14:30
  • DCU Complex
  • DCU Mercy
  • DCU Mercy
  • 14:30
  • VS
  • Maree Basketball Club
  • Maree Basketball Club
  • DCU Complex
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14/02/2021
  • 14/02/2021
  • 14:45
  • Parochial Hall
  • Singleton SuperValu Brunell
  • Singleton SuperValu Brunell
  • 14:45
  • VS
  • Team Garveys St Marys
  • Team Garveys St Marys
  • Parochial Hall
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20/02/2021
  • 20/02/2021
  • 14:00
  • Trinity Sport
  • Trinity Meteors
  • Trinity Meteors
  • 14:00
  • VS
  • Maree Basketball Club
  • Maree Basketball Club
  • Trinity Sport
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20/02/2021
  • 20/02/2021
  • 18:00
  • IWA-Clontarf
  • Pyrobel Killester
  • Pyrobel Killester
  • 18:00
  • VS
  • IT Carlow Basketball
  • IT Carlow Basketball
  • IWA-Clontarf
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20/02/2021
  • 20/02/2021
  • 18:00
  • Mercy Gym
  • Waterford Wildcats
  • Waterford Wildcats
  • 18:00
  • VS
  • Team Garveys St Marys
  • Team Garveys St Marys
  • Mercy Gym
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20/02/2021
  • 20/02/2021
  • 19:00
  • Leixlip Amenities Centre
  • Leixlip Amenities Liffey Celtics
  • Leixlip Amenities Liffey Celtics
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • DCU Mercy
  • DCU Mercy
  • Leixlip Amenities Centre
  • More +
  • More +
  • 20/02/2021
  • 20/02/2021
  • 19:00
  • O Loughlin Gaels Gym
  • Marble City Hawks
  • Marble City Hawks
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • Singleton SuperValu Brunell
  • Singleton SuperValu Brunell
  • O Loughlin Gaels Gym
  • More +
  • More +
  • 21/02/2021
  • 21/02/2021
  • 14:30
  • Mardyke Arena
  • The Address UCC Glanmire
  • The Address UCC Glanmire
  • 14:30
  • VS
  • Fr Mathews
  • Fr Mathews
  • Mardyke Arena
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24/02/2021
  • 24/02/2021
  • 19:30
  • Parochial Hall
  • Singleton SuperValu Brunell
  • Singleton SuperValu Brunell
  • 19:30
  • VS
  • The Address UCC Glanmire
  • The Address UCC Glanmire
  • Parochial Hall
  • More +
  • More +
  • 27/02/2021
  • 27/02/2021
  • 12:30
  • Barrow Centre-IT Carlow
  • IT Carlow Basketball
  • IT Carlow Basketball
  • 12:30
  • VS
  • Trinity Meteors
  • Trinity Meteors
  • Barrow Centre-IT Carlow
  • More +
  • More +
  • 27/02/2021
  • 27/02/2021
  • 17:00
  • Fr Mathews Arena
  • Fr Mathews
  • Fr Mathews
  • 17:00
  • VS
  • Waterford Wildcats
  • Waterford Wildcats
  • Fr Mathews Arena
  • More +
  • More +
  • 27/02/2021
  • 27/02/2021
  • 18:00
  • IWA-Clontarf
  • Pyrobel Killester
  • Pyrobel Killester
  • 18:00
  • VS
  • DCU Mercy
  • DCU Mercy
  • IWA-Clontarf
  • More +
  • More +
  • 27/02/2021
  • 27/02/2021
  • 18:30
  • Castleisland
  • Team Garveys St Marys
  • Team Garveys St Marys
  • 18:30
  • VS
  • Marble City Hawks
  • Marble City Hawks
  • Castleisland
  • More +
  • More +
  • 27/02/2021
  • 27/02/2021
  • 19:00
  • Colaiste Baile an Chlair
  • Maree Basketball Club
  • Maree Basketball Club
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • Leixlip Amenities Liffey Celtics
  • Leixlip Amenities Liffey Celtics
  • Colaiste Baile an Chlair
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06/03/2021
  • 06/03/2021
  • 12:30
  • Barrow Centre-IT Carlow
  • IT Carlow Basketball
  • IT Carlow Basketball
  • 12:30
  • VS
  • DCU Mercy
  • DCU Mercy
  • Barrow Centre-IT Carlow
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06/03/2021
  • 06/03/2021
  • 14:00
  • Trinity Sport
  • Trinity Meteors
  • Trinity Meteors
  • 14:00
  • VS
  • Leixlip Amenities Liffey Celtics
  • Leixlip Amenities Liffey Celtics
  • Trinity Sport
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06/03/2021
  • 06/03/2021
  • 19:00
  • O Loughlin Gaels Gym
  • Marble City Hawks
  • Marble City Hawks
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • Waterford Wildcats
  • Waterford Wildcats
  • O Loughlin Gaels Gym
  • More +
  • More +
  • 06/03/2021
  • 06/03/2021
  • 19:00
  • Colaiste Baile an Chlair
  • Maree Basketball Club
  • Maree Basketball Club
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • Pyrobel Killester
  • Pyrobel Killester
  • Colaiste Baile an Chlair
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07/03/2021
  • 07/03/2021
  • 14:30
  • Mardyke Arena
  • The Address UCC Glanmire
  • The Address UCC Glanmire
  • 14:30
  • VS
  • Team Garveys St Marys
  • Team Garveys St Marys
  • Mardyke Arena
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07/03/2021
  • 07/03/2021
  • 14:45
  • Parochial Hall
  • Singleton SuperValu Brunell
  • Singleton SuperValu Brunell
  • 14:45
  • VS
  • Fr Mathews
  • Fr Mathews
  • Parochial Hall
  • More +
  • More +


 

Women's Division 1

WD1 North Conference

Team Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts PCT
Swords Thunder 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ulster University 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Griffith College Templeogue 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LYIT Donegal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Phoenix Basketball Club 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

WD1 South Conference

Team Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts PCT
Portlaoise Panthers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Limerick Celtics 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tipperary Knights 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NUIG Mystics 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
St Pauls Killarney 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Limerick Sport Huskies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0


  • Date
  • Time
  • Home
  • Away
  • Venue
  • 16/10/2020
  • 16/10/2020
  • 20:00
  • Limerick IT Sportshall
  • Limerick Sport Huskies
  • Limerick Sport Huskies
  • 20:00
  • VS
  • NUIG Mystics
  • NUIG Mystics
  • Limerick IT Sportshall
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17/10/2020
  • 17/10/2020
  • 15:00
  • LYIT
  • LYIT Donegal
  • LYIT Donegal
  • 15:00
  • VS
  • Phoenix Basketball Club
  • Phoenix Basketball Club
  • LYIT
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17/10/2020
  • 17/10/2020
  • 15:00
  • Killarney Sports Centre
  • St Pauls Killarney
  • St Pauls Killarney
  • 15:00
  • VS
  • Tipperary Knights
  • Tipperary Knights
  • Killarney Sports Centre
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17/10/2020
  • 17/10/2020
  • 17:00
  • Nord Anglia International School
  • Griffith College Templeogue
  • Griffith College Templeogue
  • 17:00
  • VS
  • Swords Thunder
  • Swords Thunder
  • Nord Anglia International School
  • More +
  • More +
  • 17/10/2020
  • 17/10/2020
  • 18:00
  • St Marys Sports Hall
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • 18:00
  • VS
  • Limerick Celtics
  • Limerick Celtics
  • St Marys Sports Hall
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24/10/2020
  • 24/10/2020
  • 15:00
  • PESS Building-UL
  • Limerick Sport Huskies
  • Limerick Sport Huskies
  • 15:00
  • VS
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • PESS Building-UL
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24/10/2020
  • 24/10/2020
  • 15:00
  • Killarney Sports Centre
  • St Pauls Killarney
  • St Pauls Killarney
  • 15:00
  • VS
  • NUIG Mystics
  • NUIG Mystics
  • Killarney Sports Centre
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24/10/2020
  • 24/10/2020
  • 17:15
  • UUJ
  • Ulster University
  • Ulster University
  • 17:15
  • VS
  • Griffith College Templeogue
  • Griffith College Templeogue
  • UUJ
  • More +
  • More +
  • 24/10/2020
  • 24/10/2020
  • 19:00
  • ALSAA-Dublin
  • Swords Thunder
  • Swords Thunder
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • Phoenix Basketball Club
  • Phoenix Basketball Club
  • ALSAA-Dublin
  • More +
  • More +
  • 25/10/2020
  • 25/10/2020
  • 15:00
  • PESS Building-UL
  • Limerick Sport Huskies
  • Limerick Sport Huskies
  • 15:00
  • VS
  • LYIT Donegal
  • LYIT Donegal
  • PESS Building-UL
  • More +
  • More +
  • 25/10/2020
  • 25/10/2020
  • 15:30
  • Pres Thurles
  • Tipperary Knights
  • Tipperary Knights
  • 15:30
  • VS
  • Limerick Celtics
  • Limerick Celtics
  • Pres Thurles
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31/10/2020
  • 31/10/2020
  • 16:00
  • NUI Galway
  • NUIG Mystics
  • NUIG Mystics
  • 16:00
  • VS
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • NUI Galway
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31/10/2020
  • 31/10/2020
  • 17:00
  • Nord Anglia International School
  • Griffith College Templeogue
  • Griffith College Templeogue
  • 17:00
  • VS
  • LYIT Donegal
  • LYIT Donegal
  • Nord Anglia International School
  • More +
  • More +
  • 31/10/2020
  • 31/10/2020
  • 19:00
  • ALSAA-Dublin
  • Swords Thunder
  • Swords Thunder
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • Ulster University
  • Ulster University
  • ALSAA-Dublin
  • More +
  • More +
  • 01/11/2020
  • 01/11/2020
  • 15:00
  • St Munchins
  • Limerick Celtics
  • Limerick Celtics
  • 15:00
  • VS
  • St Pauls Killarney
  • St Pauls Killarney
  • St Munchins
  • More +
  • More +
  • 01/11/2020
  • 01/11/2020
  • 15:30
  • Pres Thurles
  • Tipperary Knights
  • Tipperary Knights
  • 15:30
  • VS
  • Limerick Sport Huskies
  • Limerick Sport Huskies
  • Pres Thurles
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07/11/2020
  • 07/11/2020
  • 15:00
  • LYIT
  • LYIT Donegal
  • LYIT Donegal
  • 15:00
  • VS
  • Ulster University
  • Ulster University
  • LYIT
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07/11/2020
  • 07/11/2020
  • 16:00
  • NUI Galway
  • NUIG Mystics
  • NUIG Mystics
  • 16:00
  • VS
  • Tipperary Knights
  • Tipperary Knights
  • NUI Galway
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07/11/2020
  • 07/11/2020
  • 18:00
  • PESS Building-UL
  • Limerick Sport Huskies
  • Limerick Sport Huskies
  • 18:00
  • VS
  • Limerick Celtics
  • Limerick Celtics
  • PESS Building-UL
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07/11/2020
  • 07/11/2020
  • 18:00
  • St Marys Sports Hall
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • 18:00
  • VS
  • St Pauls Killarney
  • St Pauls Killarney
  • St Marys Sports Hall
  • More +
  • More +
  • 07/11/2020
  • 07/11/2020
  • 19:00
  • Nord Anglia International School
  • Griffith College Templeogue
  • Griffith College Templeogue
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • Phoenix Basketball Club
  • Phoenix Basketball Club
  • Nord Anglia International School
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14/11/2020
  • 14/11/2020
  • 15:00
  • Killarney Sports Centre
  • St Pauls Killarney
  • St Pauls Killarney
  • 15:00
  • VS
  • Limerick Sport Huskies
  • Limerick Sport Huskies
  • Killarney Sports Centre
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14/11/2020
  • 14/11/2020
  • 19:00
  • ALSAA-Dublin
  • Swords Thunder
  • Swords Thunder
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • LYIT Donegal
  • LYIT Donegal
  • ALSAA-Dublin
  • More +
  • More +
  • 14/11/2020
  • 14/11/2020
  • 19:00
  • UUJ
  • Ulster University
  • Ulster University
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • Phoenix Basketball Club
  • Phoenix Basketball Club
  • UUJ
  • More +
  • More +
  • 15/11/2020
  • 15/11/2020
  • 15:00
  • St Munchins
  • Limerick Celtics
  • Limerick Celtics
  • 15:00
  • VS
  • NUIG Mystics
  • NUIG Mystics
  • St Munchins
  • More +
  • More +
  • 15/11/2020
  • 15/11/2020
  • 15:30
  • Pres Thurles
  • Tipperary Knights
  • Tipperary Knights
  • 15:30
  • VS
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • Pres Thurles
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28/11/2020
  • 28/11/2020
  • 15:00
  • LYIT
  • LYIT Donegal
  • LYIT Donegal
  • 15:00
  • VS
  • Tipperary Knights
  • Tipperary Knights
  • LYIT
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28/11/2020
  • 28/11/2020
  • 18:00
  • Racquets Lisburn
  • Phoenix Basketball Club
  • Phoenix Basketball Club
  • 18:00
  • VS
  • St Pauls Killarney
  • St Pauls Killarney
  • Racquets Lisburn
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28/11/2020
  • 28/11/2020
  • 19:00
  • Nord Anglia International School
  • Griffith College Templeogue
  • Griffith College Templeogue
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • Nord Anglia International School
  • More +
  • More +
  • 28/11/2020
  • 28/11/2020
  • 19:00
  • ALSAA-Dublin
  • Swords Thunder
  • Swords Thunder
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • NUIG Mystics
  • NUIG Mystics
  • ALSAA-Dublin
  • More +
  • More +
  • 12/12/2020
  • 12/12/2020
  • 15:00
  • Killarney Sports Centre
  • St Pauls Killarney
  • St Pauls Killarney
  • 15:00
  • VS
  • Ulster University
  • Ulster University
  • Killarney Sports Centre
  • More +
  • More +
  • 12/12/2020
  • 12/12/2020
  • 16:00
  • NUI Galway
  • NUIG Mystics
  • NUIG Mystics
  • 16:00
  • VS
  • LYIT Donegal
  • LYIT Donegal
  • NUI Galway
  • More +
  • More +
  • 12/12/2020
  • 12/12/2020
  • 18:00
  • PESS Building-UL
  • Limerick Sport Huskies
  • Limerick Sport Huskies
  • 18:00
  • VS
  • Swords Thunder
  • Swords Thunder
  • PESS Building-UL
  • More +
  • More +
  • 12/12/2020
  • 12/12/2020
  • 20:00
  • St Marys Sports Hall
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • 20:00
  • VS
  • Phoenix Basketball Club
  • Phoenix Basketball Club
  • St Marys Sports Hall
  • More +
  • More +
  • 13/12/2020
  • 13/12/2020
  • 15:30
  • Pres Thurles
  • Tipperary Knights
  • Tipperary Knights
  • 15:30
  • VS
  • Griffith College Templeogue
  • Griffith College Templeogue
  • Pres Thurles
  • More +
  • More +
  • 19/12/2020
  • 19/12/2020
  • 15:00
  • The Jes, Galway
  • LYIT Donegal
  • LYIT Donegal
  • 15:00
  • VS
  • St Pauls Killarney
  • St Pauls Killarney
  • The Jes, Galway
  • More +
  • More +
  • 19/12/2020
  • 19/12/2020
  • 17:15
  • UUJ
  • Ulster University
  • Ulster University
  • 17:15
  • VS
  • NUIG Mystics
  • NUIG Mystics
  • UUJ
  • More +
  • More +
  • 19/12/2020
  • 19/12/2020
  • 18:00
  • Racquets Lisburn
  • Phoenix Basketball Club
  • Phoenix Basketball Club
  • 18:00
  • VS
  • Limerick Sport Huskies
  • Limerick Sport Huskies
  • Racquets Lisburn
  • More +
  • More +
  • 19/12/2020
  • 19/12/2020
  • 19:00
  • Nord Anglia International School
  • Griffith College Templeogue
  • Griffith College Templeogue
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • Limerick Celtics
  • Limerick Celtics
  • Nord Anglia International School
  • More +
  • More +
  • 19/12/2020
  • 19/12/2020
  • 19:00
  • ALSAA-Dublin
  • Swords Thunder
  • Swords Thunder
  • 19:00
  • VS
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • Portlaoise Panthers
  • ALSAA-Dublin
  • More +
  • More +
  • 02/01/2021
  • 02/01/2021
  • 16:00
  • NUI Galway
  • NUIG Mystics
  • NUIG Mystics
  • 16:00
  • VS
  • Griffith College Templeogue
  • Griffith College Templeogue
  • NUI Galway
  • More +
  • More +
  • 02/01/2021
  • 02/01/2021
  • 16:15
  • St Munchins
  • Limerick Celtics